Sarah Vowell

Real Name:
Sarah Jane Vowell
Profile:
American author, journalist, essayist and social commentator, born 27 December 1969 in Muskogee, Oklahoma, USA.
Sites:
[a1239861]

Artist

Sarah Vowell Discography Tracks

Albums

0-7435-4005-0 Sarah Vowell - Assassination Vacation album art Sarah Vowell Assassination Vacation(6xCD) Simon & Schuster Audio Division 0-7435-4005-0 US 2005 Sell This Version