Jango Edwards

Real Name:
Stanley Ted Edwards
Profile:
Clown, entertainer and musician, born April 15th, 1950 in Detroit, Michigan.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1240212]

Artist

Albums

2374 156 Jango Edwards - Live At The Melkweg album art Friends Roadshow Featuring Jango Edwards Friends Roadshow Featuring Jango Edwards - Live At The Melkweg(LP, Album, RE) Polydor 2374 156 Germany 1980 Sell This Version
2695411 Jango Edwards - Holey Moley album art Jango Edwards & The Little Big Nose Band Jango Edwards & The Little Big Nose Band - Holey Moley (Album) SilenZ Records 2695411 Netherlands 1991 Sell This Version

Compilations

ANT 1603117, ANT1603117 Jango Edwards - Radio Jango - 12 Crazy Songs By Jango Edwards album art Jango Edwards Radio Jango - 12 Crazy Songs By Jango Edwards(CD, Comp) Anthology's, Anthology's ANT 1603117, ANT1603117 France 2015 Sell This Version

Videos

3490482 Jango Edwards - Holey Moley album art Jango Edwards & The Little Big Nose Band Jango Edwards & The Little Big Nose Band - Holey Moley(VHS, SECAM) Sony Music 3490482 France 1991 Sell This Version