Flavio Diaz

Flavio Diaz

Real Name:
Flavio Di Fraia
Profile:
Italian DJ and producer, born in 1988 in Naples.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1240479]

Artist

Flavio Diaz Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Jonas Kopp / Ben Ryser / Flavio Diaz Jonas Kopp / Ben Ryser / Flavio Diaz - Weave25A Weave Music, Weave Music Germany 2008 Sell This Version
Flavio Diaz Mister Jetix Analytic Trail Italy 2008 Sell This Version
Flavio Diaz & Rino Cerrone Flavio Diaz & Rino Cerrone - Another Last Cigarette EP (EP) Loose Records Italy 2009 Sell This Version
Rino Cerrone & Flavio Diaz Rino Cerrone & Flavio Diaz - Campi Flegrei EP (EP) Loose Records Italy 2009 Sell This Version
mkt 09 2009 Flavio Diaz Live Today(12") MKT Records mkt 09 2009 Italy 2009 Sell This Version
Kaiserdisco & Flavio Diaz Kaiserdisco & Flavio Diaz - Le Feu EP (EP) Drumcode Sweden 2010 Sell This Version
Flavio Diaz Blue ep. (EP) Agile Recordings Italy 2010 Sell This Version
REKLUSE016 Flavio Diaz 100 Cigarillos EP(12", EP) Rekluse REKLUSE016 UK 2010 Sell This Version
LR 13 Rino Cerrone & Flavio Diaz, Franco* Rino Cerrone & Flavio Diaz, Franco* - Trip Allowed EP(12", EP) Loose Records LR 13 Italy 2010 Sell This Version
Rino Cerrone & Flavio Diaz Rino Cerrone & Flavio Diaz - Classic Reworks EP (EP) Loose Records Italy 2012 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

WEAVEDIGITAL001 Flavio Diaz Thorazine(2xFile, WAV) Weave Music WEAVEDIGITAL001 Germany 2008

Videos (39) Edit