Jo Squillo

Real Name:
Giovanna Coletti
Profile:
Italian singer, songwriter and tv presenter, born 22 June 1962 in Milano.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1241686]

Artist

Albums

821 703-1 Jo Squillo - Bizarre album art Jo Squillo, Kaos* Jo Squillo, Kaos* - Bizarre(LP, Album) 20Th Secret, Polydor 821 703-1 Italy 1984 Sell This Version
Jo Squillo - Terra Magica album art Jo Squillo Terra Magica (Album) DDD Italy 1988 Sell This Version
Jo Squillo - Tracce 80/90 album art Jo Squillo Tracce 80/90 (Album) Philips Italy 1990 Sell This Version
Jo Squillo - Movimenti album art Jo Squillo Movimenti (Album) Philips Italy 1992 Sell This Version
Jo Squillo - Balla Italiano album art Jo Squillo Balla Italiano (Album) Fonit Cetra Italy 1993 Sell This Version
Jo Squillo - 2p La±xy = (Noi) album art Jo Squillo 2p La±xy = (Noi) (Album) Carosello Italy 1994 Sell This Version
TRI1107 Jo Squillo - Siamo Donne album art Jo Squillo Siamo Donne(CD, Album) Azzurra Music TRI1107 Italy 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

2060 268 Jo Squillo - Africa album art Jo Squillo Africa(7", Promo) 20th Secret, Polydor 2060 268 Italy 1982 Sell This Version
813 728-7 Jo Squillo - Avventurieri album art Jo Squillo Avventurieri(7") Polydor, 20th Secret 813 728-7 Italy 1983 Sell This Version
Jo Squillo - (I Love) Muchacha album art Jo Squillo (I Love) Muchacha (Maxi, Single) Polydor Netherlands 1984 Sell This Version
AS 5000 683 Jo Squillo - Svegliati Amore Con Me / Dammi Pace (Esplosioni D'Amore)   album art Alberto Fortis / Jo Squillo & Kaos* Alberto Fortis / Jo Squillo & Kaos* - Svegliati Amore Con Me / Dammi Pace (Esplosioni D'Amore) (7", Promo) PolyGram AS 5000 683 Italy 1984 Sell This Version
881 155-7 Jo Squillo - I Love Muchacha album art Jo Squillo & Kaos* Jo Squillo & Kaos* - I Love Muchacha(7") Polydor 881 155-7 Italy 1984 Sell This Version
5000 678 Jo Squillo - (I Love) Muchacha / Boys Do Fall In Love album art Jo Squillo & Kaos* / Robin Gibb Jo Squillo & Kaos* / Robin Gibb - (I Love) Muchacha / Boys Do Fall In Love(7", Promo) Polygram 5000 678 Italy 1984 Sell This Version
5000 687 Jo Squillo - Dammi Pace (Esplosioni D'Amore) album art Jo Squillo & Kaos* Jo Squillo & Kaos* - Dammi Pace (Esplosioni D'Amore)(7", Promo) 20th Secret, Polydor 5000 687 Italy 1984 Sell This Version
Jo Squillo - Roulette album art Jo Squillo And Kaos* Jo Squillo And Kaos* - Roulette Polydor, 20th Secret Italy 1985 Sell This Version
Jo Squillo - O Fortuna album art Jo Squillo & Kaos* Jo Squillo & Kaos* - O Fortuna 20th Secret Italy 1987 Sell This Version
Jo Squillo - Diavolo album art Jo Squillo Diavolo DDD Italy 1988 Sell This Version
JC 15231 Jo Squillo - Il Tempo Non Torna Più / Tu Non Mi Cucchi Più album art Fiorella Mannoia / Jo Squillo Fiorella Mannoia / Jo Squillo - Il Tempo Non Torna Più / Tu Non Mi Cucchi Più(7", Jukebox) DDD JC 15231 Italy 1988 Sell This Version
DDD 653087 7 Jo Squillo - Terra Magica album art Jo Squillo Terra Magica(7") DDD DDD 653087 7 Italy 1988 Sell This Version
Jo Squillo - Whole Lotta Love album art Jo Squillo Whole Lotta Love Philips Italy 1990 Sell This Version
AS 5000 851 Jo Squillo - The Great Song Of Indifference / Whole Lotta Love album art Bob Geldof / Jo Squillo Bob Geldof / Jo Squillo - The Great Song Of Indifference / Whole Lotta Love(7", Promo) Polygram AS 5000 851 Italy 1990 Sell This Version
Jo Squillo - Siamo Donne album art Sabrina + Jo Squillo Sabrina + Jo Squillo - Siamo Donne (Single) Casablanca Italy 1991 Sell This Version
AS 5000 877 Jo Squillo - Siamo Donne / Terra album art Sabrina + Jo Squillo / Rossana Casale Sabrina + Jo Squillo / Rossana Casale - Siamo Donne / Terra(7", Promo) Polygram AS 5000 877 Italy 1991 Sell This Version
AS 5000 915 Jo Squillo - Me Gusta Il Movimento / L'Amore Va Oltre album art Jo Squillo / Gatto Panceri Jo Squillo / Gatto Panceri - Me Gusta Il Movimento / L'Amore Va Oltre(7", Promo) PolyGram AS 5000 915 Italy 1992 Sell This Version
5002 011 Jo Squillo - Aria - Me Gusta Il Movimento album art Jo Squillo Aria - Me Gusta Il Movimento(12", Promo) PolyGram Distribution 5002 011 Italy 1992 Sell This Version