Sinhô

Real Name:
José Barbosa Da Silva
Profile:
born 18th September 1888; died 4th August 1930
He was acting as a pianist, guitarist and composer.
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1241988]

Artist

Compilations

COLP 12340 Sinhô - Autor: Sinhô - Intérprete: Ana Maria Brandão album art Ana Maria Brandão, Sinhô Ana Maria Brandão, Sinhô - Autor: Sinhô - Intérprete: Ana Maria Brandão(LP, Comp) Copacabana COLP 12340 Brazil 1978 Sell This Version
RVCD-081 Sinhô - Alivia Estes Teus Olhos Vol.2 album art Various, Sinhô Various, Sinhô - Alivia Estes Teus Olhos Vol.2(CD, Comp) Revivendo RVCD-081 Brazil Unknown Sell This Version