Imelda May

Real Name:
Imelda Mary Higham (born Imelda Mary Clabby)
Profile:
Irish vocalist and musician, born 10 July 1974 in Dublin, Ireland.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Imelda May
May

Albums

Imelda May - No Turning Back album art Imelda May No Turning Back (Album) Foot Tapping Records UK 2007 Sell This Version
Imelda May - Love Tattoo album art Imelda May Love Tattoo (Album) Ambassador Records (3) Mexico 2007 Sell This Version
Imelda May - Mayhem album art Imelda May Mayhem (Album, Comp) Decca, Universal Music UK 2010 Sell This Version
Doopin04 Imelda May - Almost Grown album art Mike Sanchez And His Band Featuring Imelda May Mike Sanchez And His Band Featuring Imelda May - Almost Grown(CD, Album) Doopin Music Doopin04 UK 2012 Sell This Version
Imelda May - Tribal album art Imelda May Tribal (Album) Decca, Universal US 2014 Sell This Version
Imelda May - Life. Love. Flesh. Blood album art Imelda May Life. Love. Flesh. Blood (Album) Decca UK 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Imelda May - Big Bad Handsome Man album art Imelda May Big Bad Handsome Man (Single) Ambassador Records, Universal Music UK 2008 Sell This Version
Imelda May - Johnny Got A Boom Boom album art Imelda May Johnny Got A Boom Boom (Single) Mercury Europe 2009 Sell This Version
Imelda May - Mayhem album art Imelda May Mayhem (Single) Decca Netherlands 2010 Sell This Version
Imelda May - Kentish Town Waltz album art Imelda May Kentish Town Waltz (Single) Decca UK 2010 Sell This Version
Imelda May - Inside Out album art Imelda May Inside Out (Single, Maxi) Decca, Universal Europe 2010 Sell This Version
2741939 Imelda May - Psycho / My Baby Left Me album art Imelda May Psycho / My Baby Left Me(7", whi) Decca 2741939 Europe 2010 Sell This Version
GBUM71007584 Imelda May - Psycho album art Imelda May Psycho(CD, Single, Promo) Decca GBUM71007584 Netherlands 2010 Sell This Version
Imelda May - Sneaky Freak album art Imelda May Sneaky Freak (Single) Decca, Universal UK 2011 Sell This Version
Imelda May - Road Runner album art Imelda May Road Runner (Single) Decca UK 2010 Sell This Version
TUCDS 027 Imelda May - Mountains To The Sea album art Mary Black With Imelda May Mary Black With Imelda May - Mountains To The Sea(CD, Single, Promo) 3ú Records TUCDS 027 UK & France 2013 Sell This Version
3734013 Imelda May - Clint (Silence On Tourne) album art Thomas Dutronc & Imelda May Thomas Dutronc & Imelda May - Clint (Silence On Tourne)(10", Single) Mercury 3734013 France 2013 Sell This Version
Imelda May - It's Good To Be Alive // Johnny Got A Boom Boom album art Imelda May It's Good To Be Alive // Johnny Got A Boom Boom (Single) Mercury Music Group Europe 2014 Sell This Version
Imelda May - Beautiful Day album art Levellers* Featuring Imelda May Levellers* Featuring Imelda May - Beautiful Day (Single) On The Fiddle Recordings UK 2014 Sell This Version
none Imelda May - It's Good To Be Alive  album art Imelda May It's Good To Be Alive (CD, Single, Promo, Rad) Mercury Music Group none France 2014 Sell This Version
3778648 Imelda May - Tribal album art Imelda May Tribal(7", Single, Ltd) Decca, Universal 3778648 UK & Europe 2014 Sell This Version
none Imelda May - Wild Woman album art Imelda May Wild Woman(CDr, Single, Promo) Decca none UK 2014 Sell This Version
none Smokey Robinson & Imelda May Smokey Robinson & Imelda May - Get Ready(CDr, Single, Promo) Decca none UK 2014 Sell This Version
none Imelda May - Sampler album art Imelda May Sampler(CD, Single, Promo, Smplr) Decca none 2014 Sell This Version
none Imelda May - Life,Love,Flesh,Blood  Album Sampler album art Imelda May Life,Love,Flesh,Blood Album Sampler(CD, EP, Promo, Smplr) Decca none UK 2016 Sell This Version