Profile:
French singer, born 21 December 1971 in Boulogne-Billancourt, France. He is the grand-son of Andrée Chedid, son of Louis Chedid, brother of Anna Chedid, Émilie Chedid and Joseph Chedid.
Sites:
Aliases:
-M-
In Groups:
Variations:

Matthieu Chedid Discography Tracks

532096-6 Matthieu Chedid - Mister Mystère album art -M- -M- - Mister Mystère(2xLP, Album, RE, Gat) Barclay 532096-6 Europe 2014 Sell This Version
2564674360 Matthieu Chedid - Jamais Seul album art J.H.* J'inspire J.H.* - Jamais Seul(CD, Album, Enh, Ope) Warner Music France 2564674360 France 2014 Sell This Version