Natalia Germanou

Real Name:
Ναταλία Γερμανού
Profile:
Greek TV host, radio producer and lyricist, born on 22 June 1965 in Athens, Greece.
Daughter of Φρέντυ Γερμανός.
Sites:
Variations:

Vocals

COL 487859-2 Natalia Germanou - Τραύμα album art Άννα Βίσση* Άννα Βίσση* - Τραύμα (Album) Columbia COL 487859-2 Greece 1997 Sell This Version
COL 669534.2 Natalia Germanou - Everything I Am album art Anna Vissi Moro Mou (No Tomorrow) Anna Vissi - Everything I Am (Maxi, Single) Columbia, Columbia COL 669534.2 Australia 2000 Sell This Version
COL 498764 2, 4987642000 Natalia Germanou - Everything I Am album art Anna Vissi Moro Mou (No Tomorrow) Anna Vissi - Everything I Am (Album) Columbia, Columbia COL 498764 2, 4987642000 Europe 2000 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

MTCS 860 Natalia Germanou - Πτήση Για Δύο album art Μαντώ Μαντώ - Πτήση Για Δύο (Album) Minos (2) MTCS 860 Greece 1990 Sell This Version
ARISTA 74053 Natalia Germanou - Καίγομαι album art Κώστας Χαριτοδιπλωμένος* Κάνε Παιχνίδι (as Ν. Γερμανού) and 2 more… Κώστας Χαριτοδιπλωμένος* - Καίγομαι(LP, Album) Arista ARISTA 74053 Greece 1991 Sell This Version
COL 469319 2 Natalia Germanou - Σε Καταδικάζω album art Θάνος Καλλίρης* Καληνύχτα (as Ναταλία Γερμανού) and 3 more… Θάνος Καλλίρης* - Σε Καταδικάζω(CD, Album) Columbia COL 469319 2 Greece 1991 Sell This Version
RCLP 70188, 70188 Natalia Germanou - Bang album art Bang (2) Εσύ (as Ν. Γερμανού) and 2 more… Bang (2) - Bang(LP, Album) RCA, RCA RCLP 70188, 70188 Greece 1991 Sell This Version
510 934-1 Natalia Germanou - Στην Αγκαλιά Μου Έλα  album art Σαμπρίνα Σαμπρίνα - Στην Αγκαλιά Μου Έλα (LP, Album) Philips 510 934-1 Greece 1992 Sell This Version
4655 Natalia Germanou - Ξαφνικά album art Γιάννης Κούτρας - Μίμης Πλέσσας Κι Αρχίζεις Το Κρυφτό (as Ναταλία Γερμανού) Γιάννης Κούτρας - Μίμης Πλέσσας - Ξαφνικά (Album) Lyra 4655 Greece 1992 Sell This Version
514 339-2 Natalia Germanou - Μην Αντιστέκεσαι album art Σάκης Ρουβάς, Νίκος Τερζής* Σάκης Ρουβάς, Νίκος Τερζής* - Μην Αντιστέκεσαι (Album) Philips 514 339-2 Greece 1992 Sell This Version
MCD 1031, MCD: 1031 Natalia Germanou - Αισθήσεις... album art Μαντώ Μαντώ - Αισθήσεις... (Album) Minos (2), Minos (2) MCD 1031, MCD: 1031 Greece 1992 Sell This Version
BSW 471587-2 Natalia Germanou - Ο Τροχός Των Επιτυχιών 92 album art Various Φύγε (as Ν. Γερμανού) Various - Ο Τροχός Των Επιτυχιών 92 (Comp) Hit (3) BSW 471587-2 Greece 1992 Sell This Version
472405 2 Natalia Germanou - Του Φεγγαριού Αναπνοές album art Καίτη Γαρμπή Πες Το Μ' Ένα Φιλί (as Ναταλία Γερμανού) Καίτη Γαρμπή - Του Φεγγαριού Αναπνοές (Album) Columbia 472405 2 Greece 1992 Sell This Version
74321131361 Natalia Germanou - Κάθε Φορά Που Γελάει Ένα Παιδί album art Μίμης Πλέσσας Κάθε Φορά Πού Γελάει Ένα Παιδί (as Ναταλία Γερμανού) and 1 more… Μίμης Πλέσσας - Κάθε Φορά Που Γελάει Ένα Παιδί(12", Maxi) BMG 74321131361 Greece 1992 Sell This Version
91391 Natalia Germanou - Μην Αντιστέκεσαι album art Σάκης Ρουβάς Μην Αντιστέκεσαι (as Ναταλία Γερμανού) Σάκης Ρουβάς - Μην Αντιστέκεσαι(12", Promo, Smplr) Philips 91391 Greece 1992 Sell This Version
518130-2 Natalia Germanou - Χρυσό Καλοκαίρι Όλες Οι Επιτυχίες album art Various Μην Αντιστέκεσαι (as Ναταλία Γερμανού) Various - Χρυσό Καλοκαίρι Όλες Οι Επιτυχίες(CD, Comp) Philips 518130-2 Greece 1993 Sell This Version
COL 474925 2 Natalia Germanou - Ας Είχα Τη Δύναμη album art Λάμπης Λιβιεράτος Κλέφτρα (as Ναταλία Γερμανού) Λάμπης Λιβιεράτος - Ας Είχα Τη Δύναμη(CD, Album) Columbia COL 474925 2 Greece 1993 Sell This Version
514 863-4 Natalia Germanou - Ελεύθερη album art Σαμπρίνα Σαμπρίνα - Ελεύθερη (Album) Philips 514 863-4 Greece 1993 Sell This Version
519 638-4 Natalia Germanou - Βαλέρια album art Βαλέρια* Βαλέρια* - Βαλέρια (Album) Polydor 519 638-4 Greece 1993 Sell This Version
COL 473791 4 Natalia Germanou - Ένα Ψέμα Για Το Τέλος album art Θάνος Καλλίρης* Θάνος Καλλίρης* - Ένα Ψέμα Για Το Τέλος (Album) Columbia COL 473791 4 Greece 1993 Sell This Version
521 544-4 Natalia Germanou - Για Σένα album art Σάκης Ρουβάς Σάκης Ρουβάς - Για Σένα (Album) Philips 521 544-4 Greece 1993 Sell This Version
BSW 473738-1 Natalia Germanou - Χρυσός Τριπλός album art Various Πες Το Μ' Ένα Φιλί (as Ν. Γερμανού) Various - Χρυσός Τριπλός(3xLP, Comp) BMG / Ariola A.E., Sony Music Entertainment (Greece) Α.Ε., Warner Music Greece S.A. BSW 473738-1 Greece 1993 Sell This Version
7243 4 80235 2 0 Natalia Germanou - Πετάω album art Έφη Σαρρή (2) Έφη Σαρρή (2) - Πετάω(CD, Album) Minos (2) 7243 4 80235 2 0 Greece 1994 Sell This Version
COL 477672 1, 477672 1 Natalia Germanou - Κάποιο Καλοκαίρι album art Θάνος Καλλίρης* Κάποιο Καλοκαίρι (as Ναταλία Γερμανού) and 3 more… Θάνος Καλλίρης* - Κάποιο Καλοκαίρι (Album) Columbia, Columbia COL 477672 1, 477672 1 Greece 1994 Sell This Version
74321-234702 Natalia Germanou - Ο Παίκτης album art Λευτέρης Πανταζής Πες Πως Μ' Αγαπάς (as Ναταλία Γερμανού) Λευτέρης Πανταζής - Ο Παίκτης(CD, Album) RCA 74321-234702 Greece 1994 Sell This Version