Stina Berge

Real Name:
Kristina Berge
Profile:
Swedish singer, songwriter and author, born October 16, 1958.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Stina Berge

Artist

Albums

none Stina Berge - Stina Berge & Kärleken album art Stina Berge & Kärleken Stina Berge & Kärleken - Stina Berge & Kärleken(CDr, MiniAlbum) Not On Label none Sweden 2007 Sell This Version
BASCD 4807 Stina Berge - Stina & Kärleken album art Stina Berge Stina & Kärleken(CD) Ball BASCD 4807 Sweden 2008 Sell This Version
BASCD 4809 Stina Berge - Stina album art Stina Berge Stina(CD, Album) Ball BASCD 4809 Sweden 2010 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Stina Berge - Grus Korn album art Stina Berge Grus Korn(CD) Not On Label none Unknown Sell This Version