Ensio Kosta

Real Name:
Sten Carl Ducander
Profile:
Born on March 2, 1923 in Helsinki, Finland. A Finnish composer, arranger, conductor, lyricist and radio presenter.

Died on October 4, 1986 in Helsinki, Finland.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1245113]

Artist