Miki Imai

Real Name:
布袋美樹 (Hotei Miki)
Profile:
Japanese singer and actress. Born April 14, 1963 in Miyazaki.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

Miki Imai - ファム album art 今井美樹* ファム (Album) For Life Records Japan 1986 Sell This Version
Miki Imai - elfin album art Miki Imai elfin (Album) For Life Records Japan 1987 Sell This Version
Miki Imai - Bewith album art Miki Imai Bewith (Album) For Life Records Japan 1988 Sell This Version
Miki Imai - Fiesta album art Miki Imai Fiesta (Album) For Life Records Japan 1988 Sell This Version
Miki Imai - Mocha / Under A Full Moon album art Miki Imai Mocha / Under A Full Moon (Album) For Life Records Japan 1989 Sell This Version
FLCF-31078 Miki Imai - retour album art Miki Imai retour(CD, Album) For Life Records FLCF-31078 Japan 1990 Sell This Version
FLCF-30112 Miki Imai - Liuvia album art Miki Imai Liuvia(CD, Album) For Life Records FLCF-30112 Japan 1991 Sell This Version
FLCF-30196 Miki Imai - Flow Into Space album art Miki Imai Flow Into Space(CD, Album) For Life Records FLCF-30196 Japan 1992 Sell This Version
FLCF-3524 Miki Imai - A Place In The Sun album art Imai Miki* A Place In The Sun(CD, Album) For Life Records FLCF-3524 Japan 1994 Sell This Version
FLCF-3575 Miki Imai - Love Of My Life album art Miki Imai Love Of My Life(CD, Album) For Life Records FLCF-3575 Japan 1995 Sell This Version
FLCF-3688 Miki Imai - Pride album art Miki Imai Pride(CD, Album) For Life Records FLCF-3688 Japan 1997 Sell This Version
FLCF-3709 Miki Imai - Moment ~ Tour 1997 "Pride" album art Miki Imai Moment ~ Tour 1997 "Pride"(2xCD, Album) For Life Records FLCF-3709 Japan 1998 Sell This Version
WPCV-7460 Miki Imai - 未来 ~Love Songs From Miki Imai~ album art 今井美樹* 未来 ~Love Songs From Miki Imai~(CD, Album) Pasión Récord! WPCV-7460 Japan 1998 Sell This Version
07243 873740 27 Miki Imai - Dream Tou Final At Budokan 2004 album art Miki Imai Dream Tou Final At Budokan 2004(CD, Album) Virgin 07243 873740 27 Taiwan 2005 Sell This Version
00946 359881 23 Miki Imai - 20051211 Ivory album art Miki Imai 20051211 Ivory(CD, Album) Virgin 00946 359881 23 Taiwan 2006 Sell This Version
VPCG-84892 Miki Imai - Feelin' Good album art Yuji Ohno & Lupintic Five with Miki Imai Yuji Ohno & Lupintic Five with Miki Imai - Feelin' Good(CD, Album, SHM) Vap VPCG-84892 Japan 2009 Sell This Version
50999 607680 25, I5167 Miki Imai - Corridor album art Miki Imai Corridor(CD, Album) Virgin, Gold Typhoon 50999 607680 25, I5167 Taiwan 2009 Sell This Version
0634543 Miki Imai - Dialogue - Miki Imai Sings Yuming Classics album art Miki Imai Dialogue - Miki Imai Sings Yuming Classics(CD, Album) Universal Music 0634543 Taiwan 2013 Sell This Version
Miki Imai - Sky album art Miki Imai Sky (Album) Virgin, Universal Music Japan 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

7K266 今井美樹* 野性の風(7") For Life Records 7K266 Japan 1987 Sell This Version
7K-288 Miki Imai - 静かにきたソリチュード/Elfin album art Miki Imai 静かにきたソリチュード/Elfin(7") For Life Records 7K-288 Japan 1988 Sell This Version
7K-305 Miki Imai - 彼女とTip On Duo album art 今井美樹* 彼女とTip On Duo(7", Single) For Life Records 7K-305 Japan 1988 Sell This Version
FLDF-09152 Miki Imai - Piece Of My Wish / Tea For Two album art Miki Imai Piece Of My Wish / Tea For Two(CD, Mini, Single) For Life Records FLDF-09152 Japan 1991 Sell This Version
FLDF-10228, DS-106 Miki Imai - Blue Moon Blue album art 今井美樹* Blue Moon Blue(CD, Mini, Single) For Life Records, For Life Records FLDF-10228, DS-106 Japan 1992 Sell This Version
FLDG-1002, DS-195 Miki Imai - 二人の果て album art 坂本龍一* Featuring 今井美樹* 坂本龍一* Featuring 今井美樹* - 二人の果て(CD, Mini, Single, Sna) Güt, For Life Records, Güt, For Life Records FLDG-1002, DS-195 Japan 1994 Sell This Version

Videos (10) Edit