Slobodan

Real Name:
Staffan Ehrlin
Aliases:

Albums

EVIL LP01 Slobodan - Episode 1 album art Headroom vs. Slobodan Headroom vs. Slobodan - Episode 1 (Album) Evil Deception EVIL LP01 Sweden 2000 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

EVIL004 Slobodan - Yes He Ran album art Slobodan Yes He Ran Evil Deception EVIL004 Sweden 1999 Sell This Version
PRRUK027 Slobodan - Ground Level Forces album art Slobodan Ground Level Forces Planet Rhythm Records PRRUK027 UK 1999 Sell This Version
018 Slobodan - First Bumrush album art Slobodan First Bumrush Subsounds 018 Belgium 1999 Sell This Version
COMP2 Slobodan - Evolution Of Decay album art Slobodan Evolution Of Decay Compound COMP2 UK 1999 Sell This Version
019 Slobodan - K-Crane EP album art Slobodan K-Crane EP (EP) Subsounds 019 Belgium 1999 Sell This Version
COMP4 Slobodan - Integrity Scan album art Slobodan Integrity Scan Compound COMP4 UK 1999 Sell This Version
SU1520, 020 Slobodan - More Human Than Human album art Slobodan More Human Than Human(12") Subsounds, Subsounds SU1520, 020 Belgium 1999 Sell This Version
ARMALYTE 001 Slobodan - Armalyte 1 album art Slobodan Armalyte 1(12") Armalyte ARMALYTE 001 Sweden 1999 Sell This Version
shok 99024 Slobodan - Anagram E.P. album art Slobodan Anagram E.P.(12", EP) Shokoy shok 99024 Germany 1999 Sell This Version
ARMALYTE 002 Slobodan - Armalyte 2 album art Slobodan Armalyte 2(12") Armalyte ARMALYTE 002 Sweden 1999 Sell This Version
shok-029-6 Slobodan - Trauma Hounds EP album art Slobodan Trauma Hounds EP (EP) Shokoy shok-029-6 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
COMP 11 Slobodan - Adroit Saviour album art Slobodan Adroit Saviour Compound COMP 11 UK 2000 Sell This Version
Spore02 Slobodan - Born Statarson album art Slobodan Born Statarson(12") Spore Spore02 UK 2000 Sell This Version
PRRUK030 Slobodan - Combined Elements album art Glenn Wilson & Slobodan Glenn Wilson & Slobodan - Combined Elements(2x12") Planet Rhythm Records PRRUK030 UK 2000 Sell This Version
TIN005 Slobodan - Stillborn EP album art Slobodan Stillborn EP(12", EP) Tinnitus Tonträger TIN005 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
shok 34-6 Slobodan - Future Dance E.P. album art Slobodan Future Dance E.P. (EP) Shokoy shok 34-6 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
CIVIC 03 Slobodan - Untitled album art Slobodan Untitled Civic Records CIVIC 03 Sweden 2001 Sell This Version
CIVIC 04 Slobodan - Muscle And Hate album art Slobodan Muscle And Hate Civic Records CIVIC 04 Sweden 2001 Sell This Version
CIVIC 02 Slobodan - Leprous album art Slobodan / Aon Flux Slobodan / Aon Flux - Leprous Civic Records CIVIC 02 Sweden 2001 Sell This Version
022, FF 2522 Slobodan - Police State album art Slobodan Police State Future Frontier, Future Frontier 022, FF 2522 Belgium 2001 Sell This Version
CIVIC 01 Slobodan - All Dead album art Slobodan All Dead (Maxi) Civic Records CIVIC 01 Sweden 2001 Sell This Version
CTM9834-1 Slobodan - Into Battle album art Slobodan Into Battle Contaminated Muzik CTM9834-1 US 2002 Sell This Version
CLONE013 Slobodan - Ch1 album art Slobodan Ch1 Cloned Vinyl CLONE013 UK 2002 Sell This Version
UFO07 Slobodan - Icon EP album art Slobodan Icon EP (EP) Unknown Forces UFO07 UK 2002 Sell This Version