John Bailes

Real Name:
John Jacob Bailes
Profile:
John (Born 24 June 1918, West Virginia, USA, d. 21 December 1989
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1249664]

Artist

John Bailes Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

9-30999 John Bailes - Ballad Of Honest Abe album art John Bailes Ballad Of Honest Abe(7", Promo) Decca 9-30999 US Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit