Chris Pine

Real Name:
Christopher Whitelaw Pine
Profile:
American actor, born 26 August 1980 in Los Angels, California, USA.
[a1250212]

Artist

Chris Pine Discography Tracks

Albums

Chris Pine - Into The Woods album art Various Agony and 1 more… Various - Into The Woods (Album) Walt Disney Records US 2014 Sell This Version
Chris Pine - Encore (Movie Partners Sing Broadway) album art Streisand* I'll Be Seeing You / I've Grown Accustomed To Her Face Streisand* - Encore (Movie Partners Sing Broadway) (Album) Columbia Australia 2016 Sell This Version
Chris Pine - The Music... The Mem'ries... The Magic! (Live In Concert) album art Barbra Streisand Making Encore Barbra Streisand - The Music... The Mem'ries... The Magic! (Live In Concert) (Album) Columbia, Sony Music France 2017 Sell This Version