Aldo Fabrizi (2)

Real Name:
Aldo Fabbrizi
Profile:
Italian actor, director, producer and poet, born 1 November 1905 in Rome and died 2 April 1990 in Rome.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1251969]

Artist

Albums

TCL1-1132 Aldo Fabrizi (2) - Omaggio A Trilussa album art Aldo Fabrizi (2), Ubaldo Lai, Ave Ninchi, Renato Rascel Aldo Fabrizi (2), Ubaldo Lai, Ave Ninchi, Renato Rascel - Omaggio A Trilussa(LP, Album, Promo) RCA TCL1-1132 Italy 1975 Sell This Version
BP 4002 Aldo Fabrizi (2) - Poesie Romanesche album art Aldo Fabrizi (2), Ubaldo Lay, Renato Rascel Aldo Fabrizi (2), Ubaldo Lay, Renato Rascel - Poesie Romanesche(LP) Nuova Accademia Disco BP 4002 Italy Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

GP. 91947 Aldo Fabrizi (2) - Serenata Decisiva / Stramenestrello album art Aldo Fabrizi (2) Serenata Decisiva / Stramenestrello(Shellac, 10") Parlophon GP. 91947 Italy 1936 Sell This Version
D.Q. 2916 Aldo Fabrizi (2) - Stornelli A Dispetto album art A. Fabrizi* E Reginella A. Fabrizi* E Reginella - Stornelli A Dispetto(Shellac, 10") Columbia D.Q. 2916 Italy 1937 Sell This Version
D.Q. 3138 Aldo Fabrizi (2) - Er Patata album art A. Fabrizi* E Reginella A. Fabrizi* E Reginella - Er Patata(Shellac, 10") Columbia D.Q. 3138 Italy 1937 Sell This Version
D.Q. 2590 Aldo Fabrizi (2) - L'Acquacetosaro album art Aldo Fabrizi (2) E Reginella Aldo Fabrizi (2) E Reginella - L'Acquacetosaro(Shellac, 10") Columbia D.Q. 2590 Italy 1937 Sell This Version
D.Q. 3399 Aldo Fabrizi (2) - Il Postino album art Aldo Fabrizi (2) Il Postino(Shellac, 10") Columbia D.Q. 3399 Italy 1943 Sell This Version
DQ 3399 Aldo Fabrizi (2) - Il Postino album art Aldo Fabrizi (2) Il Postino(Shellac, 10") Columbia DQ 3399 Italy 1943 Sell This Version
SEMQ 256 Aldo Fabrizi (2) - La Partita / Ciavete Fatto Caso? album art Aldo Fabrizi (2) La Partita / Ciavete Fatto Caso?(7") Columbia SEMQ 256 Italy 1963 Sell This Version
SEMQ 257 Aldo Fabrizi (2) - Il Tranviere / Il Cameriere album art Aldo Fabrizi (2) Il Tranviere / Il Cameriere(7") Columbia SEMQ 257 Italy 1963 Sell This Version
Aldo Fabrizi (2) - La Famigliola album art Aldo Fabrizi (2) La Famigliola Columbia Italy Unknown Sell This Version
Aldo Fabrizi (2) - Il Cacciatore album art Aldo Fabrizi (2) Il Cacciatore Columbia Italy Unknown Sell This Version
CA. 2470 Aldo Fabrizi (2) - Rugantino album art Aldo Fabrizi (2) Rugantino(7") CAM CA. 2470 Italy Unknown Sell This Version
D.Q. 2684 Aldo Fabrizi (2) - Il Tramviere album art Aldo Fabrizi (2) Il Tramviere(Shellac, 10") Columbia D.Q. 2684 Italy Unknown Sell This Version
DQ 1501 Aldo Fabrizi (2) - Lo Sport E’ Una Bellezza / Che Divertimento album art Comico Fabrizi* Lo Sport E’ Una Bellezza / Che Divertimento(Shellac, 10") Columbia DQ 1501 Italy Unknown Sell This Version
D.Q. 3397 Aldo Fabrizi (2) - Il Carrettiere A Vino album art Aldo Fabrizi (2) Il Carrettiere A Vino(Shellac, 10") Columbia D.Q. 3397 Italy Unknown Sell This Version
D.Q. 2894 Aldo Fabrizi (2) - Il Cameriere album art Aldo Fabrizi (2) Il Cameriere(Shellac, 10") Columbia D.Q. 2894 Italy Unknown Sell This Version
D.Q. 3365 Aldo Fabrizi (2) - L’Oscuramento album art Aldo Fabrizi (2) L’Oscuramento(Shellac, 10") Columbia D.Q. 3365 Italy Unknown Sell This Version
DD. 10081 Aldo Fabrizi (2) - Il Fotografo album art Aldo Fabrizi (2) Il Fotografo(Shellac, 10") Cetra DD. 10081 Italy Unknown Sell This Version
8298 Aldo Fabrizi (2) - Lo Sciatore album art Aldo Fabrizi (2) Lo Sciatore(Shellac, 10") Fonit 8298 Italy Unknown Sell This Version
D.Q. 3366 Aldo Fabrizi (2) - L’ Allarme Aereo album art Aldo Fabrizi (2) L’ Allarme Aereo(Shellac, 10") Columbia D.Q. 3366 Italy Unknown Sell This Version
D.Q. 3402 Aldo Fabrizi (2) - Il Barbiere album art Aldo Fabrizi (2) Il Barbiere(Shellac, 10") Columbia D.Q. 3402 Italy Unknown Sell This Version
D.Q. 3401 Aldo Fabrizi (2) - L’Autista album art Aldo Fabrizi (2) L’Autista(Shellac, 10") Columbia D.Q. 3401 Italy Unknown Sell This Version
DD. 10008 Aldo Fabrizi (2) - Allevamento In Casa album art Aldo Fabrizi (2) Allevamento In Casa(Shellac, 10") Cetra DD. 10008 Italy Unknown Sell This Version
D.Q. 2921 Aldo Fabrizi (2) - Cucuzzella album art Aldo Fabrizi (2) Cucuzzella(Shellac, 10") Columbia D.Q. 2921 Italy Unknown Sell This Version