Leopardo

Real Name:
Leonardo Re Cecconi
Profile:
Died: 22-01-2004 at the age of 50
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

WDMIR002 MS13 Leopardo - Di Caprio  album art Leopardo Di Caprio (LP) WDW Records WDMIR002 MS13 Switzerland Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

103-0176 Leopardo - Por Favor No Te Vayas album art Leopardo Por Favor No Te Vayas(7", Single) EMI 103-0176 Ecuador 1980 Sell This Version
DIT 012 Leopardo Musica In Testa(12") Dig It Italia DIT 012 Italy 1996 Sell This Version
DITX 012 Leopardo - Musica In Testa album art Leopardo Musica In Testa(CD, Single) Dig It Italia DITX 012 Italy 1996 Sell This Version