Ian Paisley

Real Name:
Ian Richard Kyle Paisley, Baron Bannside
Profile:
Politician and Church Minster from Northern Ireland. Born 6 April 1926 in County Armagh. Died 12 September 2014.
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

RGS 3029, RGS 3030 Preaches At The Martyrs Memorial Church — Ian Paisley Rev. Ian R.K.Paisley* Preaches At The Martyrs Memorial Church(2xLP) Spin Records (4), Spin Records (4) RGS 3029, RGS 3030 UK 1970 Sell This Version