Georg Listing

Real Name:
Georg Moritz Hagen Listing
Profile:
German bassist, born 31 March 1987 in Halle, GDR.
In Groups:
[a1252815]

Artist

Instruments & Performance

DE-4116 Tokio Hotel Tokio Hotel - Kings Of Suburbia (Album) Island Records, Universal Music Group DE-4116 US 2014 Sell This Version
none Georg Listing - Love Who Loves You Back album art Tokio Hotel Tokio Hotel - Love Who Loves You Back(CDr, Single, Promo) Universal Music none Netherlands 2014 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

984 751 7 Georg Listing - Wir Schliessen Uns Ein album art Tokio Hotel Tokio Hotel - Wir Schliessen Uns Ein(CD, Single, Ltd, Promo) Polydor, Universal Music France, Dream'Up (2) 984 751 7 France 2006 Sell This Version
060249844623 (2) Georg Listing - The Dome Vol. 40 album art Various Wir Schliessen Uns Ein Various - The Dome Vol. 40(2xCD, Comp) Polystar (3), EMI, Universal Music Group 060249844623 (2) Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2006 Sell This Version
06025 172 563-9, 06025 172 563-9(70), 172 563-9 Georg Listing - Zimmer 483 album art Tokio Hotel Spring Nicht and 1 more… Tokio Hotel - Zimmer 483 (Album) Island Records, Island Records, Island Records 06025 172 563-9, 06025 172 563-9(70), 172 563-9 Romania 2007 Sell This Version
060251739316 Georg Listing - Zimmer 483 - Live In Europe album art Tokio Hotel Totgeliebt and 2 more… Tokio Hotel - Zimmer 483 - Live In Europe Island Records 060251739316 Russia 2007 Sell This Version
060251742985, 1742985 Georg Listing - Zimmer 483 - Live In Europe album art Tokio Hotel Wo Sind Eure Hände and 2 more… Tokio Hotel - Zimmer 483 - Live In Europe (Album) Island Records 060251742985, 1742985 Europe 2007 Sell This Version
060251739316 Tokio Hotel Wo Sind Eure Hände and 2 more… Tokio Hotel - Zimmer 483 - Live In Europe(2xDVD-V, Unofficial, PAL, dig) Island Records (2) 060251739316 Russia Unknown Sell This Version