Barack Obama

Real Name:
Barack Hussein Obama II
Profile:
44th President of the United States of America.
Nobel Peace Prize in 2009. Husband of Michelle Obama.

He was born 4 August 1961 in Honolulu, Hawaii, USA.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1252891]

Artist

Albums

none Barack Obama, Mitt Romney, Bob Schieffer Barack Obama, Mitt Romney, Bob Schieffer - Third Presidential Debate(File, MP3, 64 ) Not On Label none 2012
none Barack Obama, Mitt Romney, Jim Lehrer Barack Obama, Mitt Romney, Jim Lehrer - First Obama-Romney Debate(File, MP3, 64 ) Not On Label none 2012
none Barack Obama, Mitt Romney, Candy Crowley Barack Obama, Mitt Romney, Candy Crowley - Second Presidential Debate(File, MP3, 64 ) Not On Label none 2012
none Barack Obama Address To The Illinois General Assembly(File, MP3, 192) Not On Label none 2016
none Barack Obama Young Leaders Of The Americas Initiative Town Hall(File, MP3, 192) Not On Label none 2016
none Barack Obama Conversation At The University Of Chicago Law School(File, MP3, 192) Not On Label none 2016
none Barack Obama Final Presidential State Of The Union Address(File, MP3, 192) Not On Label none 2016
none Barack Obama Young Leaders Of The United Kingdom Town Hall(File, MP3, 192) Not On Label none 2016
none Barack Obama Address In Hannover To The Peoples Of Europe(File, MP3, 192) Not On Label none 2016
none Barack Obama Press Conference Following 2016 NATO Summit(File, MP3, 192) Not On Label none 2016
none Barack Obama South By Southwest Interactive Remarks(File, MP3, 192) Not On Label none 2016
none Barack Obama Address To African Continent Representatives(File, MP3, 192) Not On Label none Unknown
none Barack Obama Presser On Education Secretary Change, Economy, Syria, Etc.(File, MP3, 192) Not On Label none Unknown
none Barack Obama Paris Press Conference(File, MP3, 192) Not On Label none Unknown
none Barack Obama Town Hall With Youth Leaders In Jamaica(File, MP3, 192) Not On Label none Unknown
none Barack Obama Jerusalem International Convention Center Speech(File, MP3, 192) Not On Label none Unknown
none Barack Obama Young Southeast Leaders Initiative Town Hall(File, MP3, 192) Not On Label none Unknown
none Barack Obama Iran Nuclear Deal Address At American University(File, MP3, 192) Not On Label none Unknown
none Barack Obama Community Forum Address On Prescription Drug Abuse(File, MP3, 192) Not On Label none Unknown
none Barack Obama National Defense University Speech On Terrorism(File, MP3, 192) Not On Label none Unknown
none Barack Obama Final First Term Press Conference(File, MP3, 192) Not On Label none Unknown
none Barack Obama Press Conference On Iran, Clean Energy, Health Care(File, MP3, 80 ) Not On Label none Unknown
none Barack Obama Knox College Speech On The Economy(File, MP3, 192) Not On Label none Unknown
none Barack Obama Affordable Care Act Changes Press Conference(File, MP3, 192) Not On Label none Unknown
none Barack Obama Worldwide Troop Talk At Fort Meade(File, MP3, 192) Not On Label none Unknown