Loreen

Real Name:
Lorine Zineb Noka Talhaoui
Profile:
Swedish singer born October 16, 1983 in Stockholm. Competed in Swedish Idol in 2004 which became a start for her music career. Formerly using the artist name Lorén but switched to Loreen. She won Eurovision Song Contest in 2012 for Sweden with the song "Euphoria".
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Loreen
[a1252894]

Artist

Loreen Discography Tracks

Albums

Loreen - Heal album art Loreen Heal (Album) Warner Music Russia 2012 Sell This Version
Loreen - Ride album art Loreen Ride (Album) BMG Europe 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

MNWCDS 359 Loreen - The Snake album art Rob 'N' Raz Feat. Lorén* Rob 'N' Raz Feat. Lorén* - The Snake(CD, Maxi) MNW MNWCDS 359 Sweden 2005 Sell This Version
Loreen - Sober album art Loreen Sober (Single) Warner Music Sweden Scandinavia 2011
Loreen - My Heart Is Refusing Me album art Loreen My Heart Is Refusing Me (Single, Maxi) Warner Music, Mr Radar Sweden 2011 Sell This Version
Loreen - Euphoria album art Loreen Euphoria (Maxi, EP, Single) WEA Sweden 2012 Sell This Version
Loreen - Crying Out Your Name album art Loreen Crying Out Your Name (Single, Maxi) Warner Music Sweden Scandinavia 2012 Sell This Version
none Loreen - Everytime album art Loreen Everytime(File, AAC, Single) Warner Music Sweden none Sweden 2012
Loreen - Requiem Solution album art Kleerup Featuring Loreen Kleerup Featuring Loreen - Requiem Solution (Single, EP) Parlophone 2013 Sell This Version
Loreen - We Got The Power album art Loreen We Got The Power (Single) Warner Music Sweden Sweden 2013 Sell This Version
none Loreen - In My Head album art Loreen In My Head(3xFile, AAC, Single, 256) Warner Music Sweden none Scandinavia 2013
Loreen - Paper Light (Higher) album art Loreen Paper Light (Higher) (Single) Warner Music Sweden Sweden 2015 Sell This Version
Loreen - I'm In It With You album art Loreen I'm In It With You (Single) Warner Music Sweden 2015 Sell This Version
none Loreen - Under Ytan album art Loreen Under Ytan(File, AAC, Single) Warner Music Sweden AB none Europe 2015
none Loreen - Paper Light (Higher) album art Loreen Paper Light (Higher)(File, MP3, Single, 320) Warner Music Sweden none Sweden 2015
Loreen - Get Into It album art Boston Bun Feat. Loreen Boston Bun Feat. Loreen - Get Into It (Single) Ed Banger Records, Warner Music Sweden AB Scandinavia 2016
Loreen - Statements album art Loreen Statements (Single) Warner Music Sweden 2017 Sell This Version
Loreen - Body album art Loreen Body (Single) BMG Rights Management Scandinavia Europe 2017
none Loreen - Nude EP album art Loreen Nude EP(3xFile, AAC, EP, 256) BMG Rights Management Scandinavia none 2017
none Loreen - Hate the Way I Love You album art Loreen Hate the Way I Love You(File, AAC, Single, 256) BMG Rights Management Scandinavia none Europe 2017
none Loreen - '71 Charger  album art Loreen '71 Charger (File, AAC, Single, 256) BMG Music Publishing Scandinavia AB none Europe 2017
none Loreen - Jungle album art Loreen & Elliphant Loreen & Elliphant - Jungle(File, AAC, Single, 256) BMG Music Publishing Scandinavia AB none Europe 2017