Loreen

Loreen

Real Name:
Lorine Zineb Noka Talhaoui
Profile:
Swedish singer born October 16, 1983 in Stockholm. Competed in Swedish Idol in 2004 which became a start for her music career. Formerly using the artist name Lorén but switched to Loreen. She won Eurovision Song Contest in 2012 for Sweden with the song "Euphoria".
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1252894]

Artist

Loreen Discography

Albums

Loreen Heal (Album) Warner Music Russia 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

MNWCDS 359 Rob 'N' Raz Feat. Lorén* Rob 'N' Raz Feat. Lorén* - The Snake(CD, Maxi) MNW MNWCDS 359 Sweden 2005 Sell This Version
Loreen My Heart Is Refusing Me (Single, Maxi) Warner Music Sweden Sweden 2011 Sell This Version
Loreen Sober (Single) Warner Music Sweden Scandinavia 2011
Loreen Euphoria (Maxi, Single) WEA Sweden 2012 Sell This Version
Loreen Crying Out Your Name (Single) Warner Music Sweden Sweden 2012 Sell This Version
none Loreen Everytime(File, AAC, Single) Warner Music Sweden none Sweden 2012
Kleerup Feat. Loreen Kleerup Feat. Loreen - Requiem Solution (Single, EP) Parlophone Europe 2013 Sell This Version
Loreen We Got The Power (Single) Warner Music Sweden Sweden 2013 Sell This Version
none Adolf Fredriks Musikklasser Och Loreen Adolf Fredriks Musikklasser Och Loreen - Euphoria 2013(2xFile, AAC, Single, 256) Warner Music Sweden none Sweden 2013
none Loreen In My Head(3xFile, AAC, Single, 256) Warner Music Sweden none Scandinavia 2013
Loreen Paper Light (Higher) (Single) Warner Music Sweden Europe 2015 Sell This Version
Loreen I'm In It With You (Single) Warner Music Sweden 2015 Sell This Version
none Loreen Under Ytan(File, AAC, Single) Warner Music Sweden AB none Europe 2015