Симон Осиашвили

Real Name:
Симон Абрамович Осиашвили
Profile:
Russian poet, composer and pop singer, Honored Artist of Russia (2002)
Born: December 4, 1952, Lviv, L'vivs'ka Oblast', Ukrainian SSR.
Sites:
Variations:

Videos (3) Edit