Ralph (15)

Ralph (15)

Real Name:
Ralph Klaus
Ralph was born at 1980 in Frankfurt. Already at a very young age he was fascinated by music. First he only collected music, some years later Ralph decided to start djing.There was a period when he was especially attracted by House. Today his style is becoming more minimalistic. From that time he devoted to play e-music as a DJ at diverse parties in the region of Frankfurt. At 2007 his next step was producing his own tracks.
Viewing All | Ralph (15)


Ralph (15) Discography Tracks


gargan027 Ralph (15) Listen Up EP(4xFile, MP3, EP,) Garganrecords gargan027 Germany 2008
gargan047 Ralph (15) Day And Night EP(3xFile, MP3, 320) Garganrecords gargan047 Germany 2010