Richie Zito

Real Name:
Richard Zito
Profile:
American rock producer and session guitarist, born 21 August 1952 in Brooklyn, New York, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

WTP-90268 Richie Zito - 里見八犬伝 Satomi Hakken-Den Original Soundtrack album art 佐久間正英*, 難波弘之*, Joey Carbone, Richie Zito, David Palmer, Nobody (14) 佐久間正英*, 難波弘之*, Joey Carbone, Richie Zito, David Palmer, Nobody (14) - 里見八犬伝 Satomi Hakken-Den Original Soundtrack(LP, Album) Eastworld WTP-90268 Japan 1984 Sell This Version
28·6H-128 Richie Zito - Overnight Success album art Teri DeSario* With Joey Carbone & Richie Zito Teri DeSario* With Joey Carbone & Richie Zito - Overnight Success (Album) Epic 28·6H-128 Japan 1984 Sell This Version
R28R-1004 Richie Zito - プロジェクトA子 オリジナル・サウンドトラック = Project A-Ko Original Soundtrack album art Joey Carbone And Richie Zito Joey Carbone And Richie Zito - プロジェクトA子 オリジナル・サウンドトラック = Project A-Ko Original Soundtrack (Album) Polystar R28R-1004 Japan 1986 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

12・3H-155 Richie Zito - Over Night Success = オーバーナイト・サクセス album art Teri Desario With Carbone* & Zito* Teri Desario With Carbone* & Zito* - Over Night Success = オーバーナイト・サクセス (Maxi) Epic 12・3H-155 Japan 1984 Sell This Version
07·5H-232 Richie Zito - Let's Dance / All Of My Love album art Teri DeSario* With Joey Carbone & Richie Zito Teri DeSario* With Joey Carbone & Richie Zito - Let's Dance / All Of My Love(7", Single, Promo) Epic 07·5H-232 Japan 1984 Sell This Version
07・5H-219 Richie Zito - Over Night Success = オーバーナイト・サクセス album art Carbone* = カルボーン* & Zito* = ズィトー* Featuring Teri Desario = テリー・デサリオ* Carbone* = カルボーン* & Zito* = ズィトー* Featuring Teri Desario = テリー・デサリオ* - Over Night Success = オーバーナイト・サクセス(7") Epic 07・5H-219 Japan 1984 Sell This Version

Compilations

12.3P-693 Richie Zito - CM Songs Special album art Shandi Sinnamon, Diana* & The Treasures (4), Annie (6), Carbone* & Zito* Featuring Teri Desario Shandi Sinnamon, Diana* & The Treasures (4), Annie (6), Carbone* & Zito* Featuring Teri Desario - CM Songs Special(12", Comp) Epic, Epic/Sony 12.3P-693 Japan 1985 Sell This Version