Sunset (8)

Sunset (8)

Real Name:
Anderson Luis Montalvao De Souza
Profile:
Trance music producer from Belém, Pará, Brazil, born in 1981.

Styles:
Trance / House / Progressive
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1254320]

Artist

Sunset (8) Discography

Singles & EPs

Sunset (8) La Luna Ep (EP, Album) D.Max Recordings Germany 2010
Sunset (8) & Solid Skill Sunset (8) & Solid Skill - Alive (Single) Cloudland Music US 2013
BLS 086, BLS086 Sunset (8) Ankara EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Blue Soho Recordings, Blue Soho Recordings BLS 086, BLS086 Turkey 2013
Sunset (8) Ft. Diana Leah Sunset (8) Ft. Diana Leah - Carry Me Away (Single) Tangled Audio, Tangled Audio US 2014
CFR074 Sunset (8) & Mino Safy Sunset (8) & Mino Safy - Prometheus(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Club Family Records CFR074 Ukraine 2014
CLM048 Sunset (8) & Markus Voorn Sunset (8) & Markus Voorn - Valentine(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Cloudland Music CLM048 US 2014
CFR080 Iversoon & Alex Daf Vs Sunset (8) Feat. Martina Kay Iversoon & Alex Daf Vs Sunset (8) Feat. Martina Kay - Your Faith(4xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Club Family Records CFR080 Ukraine 2015

Miscellaneous

Sunset (8) Anywhere (Single) Branded Digital UK 2008 Sell This Version
CSR 013 Sunset (8) Cities(3xFile, MP3, 320) Crystal Source Recordings CSR 013 UK 2009
ISPD1009 Sunset (8) & Thiago Soulz Sunset (8) & Thiago Soulz - Sensation(4xFile, MP3) Ispirato ISPD1009 UK 2009
nudepthdig002 Sunset (8) Skydiver(3xFile, MP3, 320) nu-depth Digital nudepthdig002 UK 2009
Sunset (8) The Blue Sky (Single) Infrasonic Recordings, Infrasonic Recordings UK 2010 Sell This Version
NUDEPTH016 Sunset (8) & Neil Bamford Sunset (8) & Neil Bamford - Bellissima(4xFile, MP3, 320) nu-depth Recordings NUDEPTH016 UK 2010
HBR 006 Sunset (8) Beautiful Life(4xFile, MP3, 320) Harmonic Breeze Recordings HBR 006 Turkey 2010
InfraF016 Sean Truby & Sunset (8) Sean Truby & Sunset (8) - Substance(2xFile, MP3, 320) Infrasonic Future InfraF016 UK 2010
DMAX060 Sunset (8) Mandala(2xFile, MP3, 320) D.Max Recordings DMAX060 Germany 2012
NTR020 Sunset (8) Come With Me To Dubai(2xFile, MP3, 320) Nile Tunes Recordings NTR020 Egypt 2012
Sunset (8) & Myk Bee Sunset (8) & Myk Bee - Horizon Alter Ego Records UK 2013
Sunset (8) & Klauss Goulart Sunset (8) & Klauss Goulart - Alcyon In Trance We Trust, In Trance We Trust, In Trance We Trust Netherlands 2013
AE108 Sunset (8) The Pyramids Of Giza(3xFile, MP3, 320) Alter Ego Records AE108 UK 2013
AE127 Sunset (8) & Myk Bee Sunset (8) & Myk Bee - After The Sunrise(2xFile, WAV) Alter Ego Records AE127 UK 2013
ASOT239 Sunset (8) & Alpha Force (2) Feat. Robin Vane Sunset (8) & Alpha Force (2) Feat. Robin Vane - With You(4xFile, MP3, 320) A State Of Trance ASOT239 Netherlands 2013
TPT 002, TPTM002 Sunset (8) & Puma Scorz Sunset (8) & Puma Scorz - Solina(2xFile, MP3, 320) TPT Music, TPT Music TPT 002, TPTM002 2013
SBLR008 Sunset (8) I Believe(3xFile, MP3, 320) Sensual Bliss Recordings SBLR008 Lebanon 2013
AE098 Sunset (8) Sensation(3xFile, MP3, 320) Alter Ego Records AE098 UK 2013