Frankie Sandford

Real Name:
Francesca Bridge née Sandford
Profile:
English singer and songwriter, born 14 January 1989 in Havering, London, England.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Frankie Sandford
[a1254991]

Artist

Frankie Sandford Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

I Dream Featuring Frankie* & Calvin* I Dream Featuring Frankie* & Calvin* - Dreaming (Single) 19 Recordings UK 2004 Sell This Version