Da-D-Da

Da-D-Da

Real Name:
Chen Jie
Profile:
Da-D-Da, born in Chongqing China in 1980.Graduated from Oil Painting Department, Sichuan Academy of Fine Arts in 2004.Now live in Beijing.
Sites:
[a1255988]

Artist

Da-D-Da Discography

Albums

BP009 Da-D-Da A Toy(6xFile, MP3, MiniAlbum, 160) Bypass Netlabel BP009 China 2008

Videos (1) Edit