Denise (13)

Real Name:
Heike Hielscher
Profile:
German singer, guitarist and lyricist, born 29 March 1958 in Duisburg, Germany.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
[a1258989]

Artist

Albums

Denise (13) - Schenk Mir Keine Rosen album art Denise (13) Schenk Mir Keine Rosen (Album) EMI Germany 1985 Sell This Version
JUV 10850 Denise (13) - Momente album art Denise (13) & Johnny Bach Denise (13) & Johnny Bach - Momente(CD, Album) Juventus JUV 10850 Germany 1997 Sell This Version
31010 Denise (13) - Wechsel Der Gezeiten album art Denise (13) Wechsel Der Gezeiten(CD, Album) Radiola Records (2) 31010 Germany 2004 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

1C 006-45858 Denise (13) - Fire-Storm album art Denise (13) Fire-Storm(7", Single) EMI Electrola 1C 006-45858 Germany 1979 Sell This Version
1C 006-45 584 Denise (13) - Lovin' The Night Away album art Denise (13) Lovin' The Night Away(7", Single) EMI, EMI Electrola 1C 006-45 584 Germany 1979 Sell This Version
1C006-46 124 Denise (13) - Er Ging Aus Meinem Leben album art Denise (13) Er Ging Aus Meinem Leben(7", Single) EMI, EMI Electrola 1C006-46 124 Germany 1980 Sell This Version
Denise (13) - Geh Zu Ihr Du Liebst Nur Sie album art Denise (13) Geh Zu Ihr Du Liebst Nur Sie (Single) EMI, EMI Electrola Germany 1981 Sell This Version
1C 006-46 584 Denise (13) - Die Nacht Der Lüge album art Denise (13) Die Nacht Der Lüge(7", Single) EMI, EMI Electrola 1C 006-46 584 Germany 1982 Sell This Version
1C 006-46 651 Denise (13) - Ich Tanz Gern' Allein album art Denise (13) Ich Tanz Gern' Allein(7", Single) EMI, EMI Electrola 1C 006-46 651 Germany 1982 Sell This Version
1C 006 1469157 Denise (13) - Kein Wort Zuviel album art Jürgen Renfordt & Denise (13) Jürgen Renfordt & Denise (13) - Kein Wort Zuviel(7", Single) EMI, EMI Electrola 1C 006 1469157 Germany 1984 Sell This Version
6.14 227, 6.14227 AC Denise (13) - Genug Ist Genug album art Denise (13) Genug Ist Genug(7", Single) Big Mouth, Big Mouth 6.14 227, 6.14227 AC Germany 1984 Sell This Version
6.14426, 6.14426 AC Denise (13) - Gold album art Denise (13) Gold(7", Single) Big Mouth, Big Mouth 6.14426, 6.14426 AC Germany 1985 Sell This Version
Denise (13) - New York, New York album art Denise (13) New York, New York (Single) Big Mouth, Big Mouth Germany 1986 Sell This Version
Denise (13) - Tango album art Denise (13) Tango (Single) Big Mouth, Big Mouth Germany 1986 Sell This Version
6.15002, 6.15002 AC Denise (13) - Liebe Ist Viel Mehr Als Ein Wort album art Denise (13) Liebe Ist Viel Mehr Als Ein Wort(7", Single) Big Mouth, Big Mouth 6.15002, 6.15002 AC Germany 1987 Sell This Version
6.14799, 6.14799 AC Denise (13) - Die Frau Im Spiegel album art Denise (13) Die Frau Im Spiegel(7", Single) Big Mouth, Big Mouth 6.14799, 6.14799 AC Germany 1987 Sell This Version
6.15081, 6.15081 AC Denise (13) - Du Tust Mir Gut album art Denise (13) Du Tust Mir Gut(7", Single) Big Mouth, Big Mouth 6.15081, 6.15081 AC Germany 1988 Sell This Version
40 006 Denise (13) - Ich Will Meine Tränen album art Denise (13) Ich Will Meine Tränen(CD, Single) FFL Music 40 006 Germany 1988 Sell This Version
S 213 Denise (13) - Tiefer Süden album art Denise (13) Tiefer Süden(7", Single) Dino Music S 213 Germany 1990 Sell This Version
S 176 Denise (13) - Uns Gehört Die Nacht album art Denise (13) Uns Gehört Die Nacht(7", Single) Dino Music S 176 Germany 1990 Sell This Version
Denise (13) - Mal Astronaut Sein album art Denise (13) Mal Astronaut Sein (Single) Dino Music, Dino Music Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 1991 Sell This Version
Denise (13) - Spion Der Liebe album art Denise (13) Spion Der Liebe (Maxi, Single) DA Records Germany 1992 Sell This Version
0041-2 Denise (13) - Ich Habe Dich Noch Immer Lieb! album art Denise (13) Ich Habe Dich Noch Immer Lieb!(CD, Maxi) DA Records 0041-2 Germany 1993 Sell This Version
JUV 11840 Denise (13) - My Love album art Denise (13) & Johnny Bach Denise (13) & Johnny Bach - My Love(CD, Maxi) Juventus JUV 11840 Germany 1994 Sell This Version
JUV 11841 Denise (13) - Da Ist Immer Noch Sehnsucht album art Denise (13) Da Ist Immer Noch Sehnsucht(CD, Maxi) Juventus JUV 11841 Germany 1995 Sell This Version

Videos (12) Edit