Ralvero

Ralvero

Real Name:
Ralf Baartmans
Profile:
House/Electro/Tech-House DJ & producer from Roosendaal, Noord-Brabant, the Netherlands.
Born: June 27th 1986
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Ralvero
[a1259619]

Artist

Ralvero Discography

Singles & EPs

Ralvero Ft. MC Boogshe* Ralvero Ft. MC Boogshe* - Party People (Single) Sneakerz Muzik Netherlands 2009 Sell This Version
Benny Royal & Ralvero Benny Royal & Ralvero - Take Control (Single) Spinnin' Records Netherlands 2009
SP234 Bassjackers & Ralvero Bassjackers & Ralvero - Bang Like A(File, MP3, Single) Spinnin' Records SP234 Netherlands 2010
Ralvero & Dadz 'N' Effect* Ralvero & Dadz 'N' Effect* - In My Bedroom (Maxi) X-Energy Records Italy 2011 Sell This Version
SP621 Quintino & Ralvero Quintino & Ralvero - Jackpot(File, MP3, Single, 320) Spinnin' Records SP621 Netherlands 2013
none Ralvero & Dropgun (2) Ralvero & Dropgun (2) - Hayao(CDr, Single, Promo) disco:wax none Scandinavia 2014 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

SNEAK085 Ralvero Ft. Dadz 'N Effect Ralvero Ft. Dadz 'N Effect - Loose Control(3xFile, MP3, 320) Sneakerz Muzik SNEAK085 Netherlands 2009
SNEAK184 Ralvero Vs King Mir 2 Ralvero Vs King Mir 2 - Samir's Theme 2011(File, MP3, 320) Sneakerz Muzik SNEAK184 Netherlands 2010
DDM075 Ralvero Supersound(File, MP3, 320) Dirty Dutch Music DDM075 Netherlands 2011
DDM053 Ralvero Switch That Bass(File, MP3, 320) Dirty Dutch Music DDM053 Netherlands 2011
HYS014 Ralvero Xtreme(File, MP3, 320) Hysteria (4) HYS014 Netherlands 2012
HYS021 Ralvero Rage(File, WAV) Hysteria (4) HYS021 Netherlands 2012
HYS029 Ralvero Fuck What U Heard(File, MP3, 320) Hysteria (4) HYS029 Netherlands 2013
Ralvero Feat. Nicci (3) Ralvero Feat. Nicci (3) - Spicebomb Hysteria (4) Netherlands 2014
OX198 Ralvero Mayday(File, MP3, 320) Oxygen Recordings OX198 Netherlands 2014
DOORN153 Ralvero & Dropgun (2) Ralvero & Dropgun (2) - Hayao(File, MP3, 320) Doorn Records DOORN153 Netherlands 2014
REVR128, REVR128B Ralvero District(File, MP3, 320) Revealed Recordings, Revealed Recordings REVR128, REVR128B Netherlands 2014
Ralvero & Karim Mika Ralvero & Karim Mika - Mad Revealed Recordings, Revealed Recordings Netherlands 2015
REVR193, REVR193B Ralvero & Kill The Buzz Ralvero & Kill The Buzz - Dreamin(File, MP3, 320) Revealed Recordings, Revealed Recordings REVR193, REVR193B Netherlands 2015
DOORN232 Ralvero Party People 2K15(File, MP3, 320) Doorn Records DOORN232 Netherlands 2015

Videos (30) Edit