Tina Rosita

Real Name:
Rosette Vranckx
Profile:
Belgian singer, born in Nederokkerzeel/Kampenhout (August 26, 1952)
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Tina Rosita
[a1260257]

Artist

Albums

700011, Limbo 70.011 Tina Rosita - Hallo ... album art Dave Ellen M.m.v. Tina Rosita Dave Ellen M.m.v. Tina Rosita - Hallo ...(LP) Limbo Records (2), Limbo Records (2) 700011, Limbo 70.011 Belgium 1983 Sell This Version
TLP 17100 Tina Rosita - Tina Rosita album art Tina Rosita Tina Rosita(LP) Telstar (2) TLP 17100 Netherlands 1986 Sell This Version
Wissel 180391 Tina Rosita - Vriendschap & Liefde album art Tina Rosita Vriendschap & Liefde(CD, Album) M.T.R. (4) Wissel 180391 Netherlands 1991 Sell This Version
Wissel 230991 Tina Rosita - Kerstmis album art Tina Rosita Kerstmis(CD, Album) M.T.R. (4) Wissel 230991 Netherlands 1991 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

CMS 7401 Tina Rosita - Een Laatste Keer  album art Tina Rosita Een Laatste Keer (7") C.M. Records (5) CMS 7401 Belgium 1974 Sell This Version
F15108 Tina Rosita - Witte Rozen Hebben Doornen album art Tina Rosita Witte Rozen Hebben Doornen (Single) Flandria F15108 Belgium 1972 Sell This Version
F. 15118, 15118 Tina Rosita - Kon Jij Maar Trouw Zijn album art Tina Rosita Kon Jij Maar Trouw Zijn(7", Single) Flandria, Flandria F. 15118, 15118 Belgium 1978 Sell This Version
F 15139 Tina Rosita - Ik Zal Jou Nooit Vergeten album art Tina Rosita Ik Zal Jou Nooit Vergeten(7", Single) Flandria F 15139 Belgium 1979 Sell This Version
102.045 Tina Rosita - Ik Hou Vakantie In Eigen Land album art Tina Rosita Ik Hou Vakantie In Eigen Land(7", Single) Fleet 102.045 Netherlands 1980 Sell This Version
F. 15181 Tina Rosita - Ja Espana / Heb Jij Me Niet Meer Nodig album art Tina Rosita Ja Espana / Heb Jij Me Niet Meer Nodig(7", Single) Flandria F. 15181 Belgium 1980 Sell This Version
L 5028 Tina Rosita - Veel Bittere Tranen / Jouw Laatste Kus album art Tina Rosita Veel Bittere Tranen / Jouw Laatste Kus (Single) Limbo Records (2) L 5028 Belgium 1981 Sell This Version
PS 1011 Tina Rosita - Veel Bittere Tranen / Ik Zal Jou Nooit Vergeten album art Tina Rosita Veel Bittere Tranen / Ik Zal Jou Nooit Vergeten(7", Single, Mono) Plato PS 1011 Netherlands 1981 Sell This Version
L 5032 Tina Rosita - Waarom Ben Je Kwaad Op Mij ?? album art Tina Rosita Waarom Ben Je Kwaad Op Mij ??(7", Single) Limbo Records (2) L 5032 Belgium 1981 Sell This Version
L 5098, 5098 Tina Rosita - Kristalwals album art Tina Rosita Kristalwals (Single) Limbo Records (2), Limbo Records (2) L 5098, 5098 Belgium 1982 Sell This Version
L 5154 Tina Rosita - Dat Mooie Alpenland  album art Tina Rosita Dat Mooie Alpenland Limbo Records (2) L 5154 Belgium 1983 Sell This Version
L 5195 Tina Rosita - Rode Rozen In Mijn Bruidsboeket album art Tina Rosita Rode Rozen In Mijn Bruidsboeket(7", Single) Limbo Records (2) L 5195 Belgium 1983 Sell This Version
STARLET 10309, 10309 STARLET Tina Rosita - Pater Pio album art Tina Rosita Pater Pio (Single) Starlet (3), Starlet (3) STARLET 10309, 10309 STARLET Belgium 1984 Sell This Version
Limbo 5299 Tina Rosita - Mooie Mannen, Zoete Wijn album art Tina Rosita Mooie Mannen, Zoete Wijn (Single) Limbo Records (2) Limbo 5299 Belgium 1984 Sell This Version
L 5266 Tina Rosita - Twee Gitaren Aan Zee album art Dave Ellen & Tina Rosita Dave Ellen & Tina Rosita - Twee Gitaren Aan Zee (Single) Limbo Records (2) L 5266 Belgium 1984 Sell This Version
L 5228, 5228 Tina Rosita - Hoog In De Bergen album art Tina Rosita Hoog In De Bergen (Single) Limbo Records (2), Limbo Records (2) L 5228, 5228 Belgium 1984 Sell This Version
L 5272 Tina Rosita - Mijn Vader Was Cowboy  album art Tina Rosita Mijn Vader Was Cowboy (7") Limbo Records (2) L 5272 Belgium 1984 Sell This Version
L 5241, 5241 Tina Rosita - Jij Bent Zo'n Fijne Vent album art Tina Rosita Jij Bent Zo'n Fijne Vent(7", Single) Limbo Records (2), Limbo Records (2) L 5241, 5241 Belgium 1984 Sell This Version
Limbo 5310 Tina Rosita - Achter De Wolken, Daar Schijnt De Zon album art Tina Rosita Achter De Wolken, Daar Schijnt De Zon (Single) Limbo Records (2) Limbo 5310 Belgium 1985 Sell This Version
TSI 4338, TSI-4338 Tina Rosita - Avé Maria album art Tina Rosita Avé Maria(7", Single) Gnome Records, Gnome Records TSI 4338, TSI-4338 Netherlands 1985 Sell This Version
L 5325 Tina Rosita - Met 'n Lach En 'n Traan  album art Tina Rosita Met 'n Lach En 'n Traan (7") Limbo Records (2) L 5325 Belgium 1985 Sell This Version