dRamatic

Real Name:
Julian Flowers
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | dRamatic
[a1260886]

Artist

dRamatic Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

GLR079 dRamatic - I'm Awake Now / Creation album art Furney / dRamatic Furney / dRamatic - I'm Awake Now / Creation(12", TP) Good Looking Records GLR079 UK 2009 Sell This Version
SGN036 dRamatic - Keep Pushing Me / Straight Talking album art Dramatic Keep Pushing Me / Straight Talking(12") SGN:LTD SGN036 UK 2013 Sell This Version
SDE001 dRamatic - Brooklyn 1977 EP album art Furney / dRamatic & dbAudio Furney / dRamatic & dbAudio - Brooklyn 1977 EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Soul Deep Exclusives SDE001 US 2013
SDRVNYL005 dRamatic - Diamond In The Rough / Long Distance album art dRamatic / Malaky & MsDos dRamatic / Malaky & MsDos - Diamond In The Rough / Long Distance(12") Soul Deep Recordings SDRVNYL005 US 2014 Sell This Version
TEMPO1207 dRamatic - Centiminute album art dRamatic Centiminute(12", Cle) Tempo Records (10) TEMPO1207 UK 2015 Sell This Version
dRamatic - Second Coming album art dRamatic Second Coming (EP) Kemet, 3rd Party UK 2016 Sell This Version
dRamatic - Being True EP album art Drama1* Being True EP (EP) Kemet UK 2017 Sell This Version
KMJOS 01 dRamatic - The Pledge EP album art Drama 1* The Pledge EP(12", EP) Kemet KMJOS 01 UK 2017 Sell This Version
KM35 dRamatic - Illumination EP album art Dramatic / Papa Gee* / Vital Link Dramatic / Papa Gee* / Vital Link - Illumination EP(12", EP) Kemet KM35 UK 2017 Sell This Version
KM34 dRamatic - Time EP album art Dramatic / Brainkillers Dramatic / Brainkillers - Time EP(12", EP) Kemet KM34 UK 2017 Sell This Version
dRamatic - Jungle Justice EP album art Drama1* Jungle Justice EP (EP) Kemet UK 2018 Sell This Version
KMJOS05 dRamatic - Born To Love EP album art Drama1* Born To Love EP(12", EP) Kemet KMJOS05 UK 2018 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

dRamatic - Come Down / Into My Soul album art Soulgrifter / dRamatic Soulgrifter / dRamatic - Come Down / Into My Soul Liquid Brilliants Records Russia 2008
PPRDINTL002 dRamatic Pressure(2xFile, MP3) Peer Pressure Recordings PPRDINTL002 US 2008
LQBDIG023 dRamatic - Devotion / Long Way album art dRamatic Devotion / Long Way(2xFile, MP3, 320) Liquid Brilliants Records LQBDIG023 Russia 2008
LQBDIG007 dRamatic - Foundation / Played Thing album art dRamatic Foundation / Played Thing(2xFile, MP3, 320) Liquid Brilliants Records LQBDIG007 Russia 2008
dRamatic - Here With You album art Dramatic & Deeizm Dramatic & Deeizm - Here With You Liquid V UK 2014
LV052DD dRamatic - Rose Garden / 92 Frequencies album art dRamatic Rose Garden / 92 Frequencies(2xFile, MP3, 320) Liquid V LV052DD UK 2015
mac2lp dRamatic - Lennie Dee Ice - We Are IE - Dramatic remix album art dRamatic Lennie Dee Ice - We Are IE - Dramatic remix(CD) Mac II Recordings mac2lp Unknown Sell This Version