Fiordaliso

Real Name:
Marina Fiordaliso
Profile:
Italian Pop/Rock singer, born 19 February 1956 in Piacenza.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

MDAI 360 Fiordaliso - Fiordaliso album art Fiordaliso Fiordaliso (Album) Durium MDAI 360 Italy 1983 Sell This Version
14.704-0 Fiordaliso - Non Voglio Mica La Luna album art Fiordaliso Non Voglio Mica La Luna (Album) Durium 14.704-0 Argentina 1984 Sell This Version
MQ. AI 10.002 Fiordaliso - Li-Be-Llu-La  album art Fiordaliso Li-Be-Llu-La (MiniAlbum) Durium MQ. AI 10.002 Italy 1984 Sell This Version
AI 77447 Fiordaliso - A Ciascuno La Sua Donna album art Fiordaliso A Ciascuno La Sua Donna (Album) Durium AI 77447 Argentina 1985 Sell This Version
ms Al 77455 Fiordaliso - Dal Vivo Per Il Mondo album art Fiordaliso Dal Vivo Per Il Mondo (Album) Durium ms Al 77455 Italy 1985 Sell This Version
760 1553984 Fiordaliso - Canta En Español album art Fiordaliso Canta En Español (Comp) Hispavox 760 1553984 Spain 1986 Sell This Version
MDAI 409 Fiordaliso - Fiordaliso album art Fiordaliso Fiordaliso (Album) Durium MDAI 409 Italy 1987 Sell This Version
232000452 Fiordaliso - Otra Historia De Amor album art Fiordaliso Otra Historia De Amor(LP, Album) Famoso 232000452 Ecuador 1987 Sell This Version
64 7922374 Fiordaliso - Io...Fiordaliso album art Fiordaliso Io...Fiordaliso (Album) EMI 64 7922374 Italy 1989 Sell This Version
ORK 79059 Fiordaliso - Applausi A....Fiordaliso album art Fiordaliso Applausi A....Fiordaliso (Comp, Album) Durium ORK 79059 Italy 1986 Sell This Version
66 7943654 Fiordaliso - La Vita Si Balla album art Fiordaliso La Vita Si Balla (Album) EMI 66 7943654 Italy 1990 Sell This Version
090 7959762 Fiordaliso - Il Portico Di Dio album art Fiordaliso Il Portico Di Dio (Album) EMI 090 7959762 Italy 1991 Sell This Version
60 7995064 Fiordaliso - Io Ci Sarò album art Fiordaliso Io Ci Sarò (Album) EMI 60 7995064 Italy 1992 Sell This Version
IFO 476996 2 Fiordaliso - I Grandi Successi (...E Adesso Voglio La Luna) album art Fiordaliso I Grandi Successi (...E Adesso Voglio La Luna) (Album) ItalFono IFO 476996 2 Italy 1994 Sell This Version
33-448 Fiordaliso - Como Te Amaré album art Fiordaliso Como Te Amaré(CD) Divucsa 33-448 Spain 1997 Sell This Version
Go! 1599-2 Fiordaliso - Sei Bellissima album art Fiordaliso Sei Bellissima (Album) Go! Music Go! 1599-2 Italy 1999 Sell This Version
QZM 507619 4, 507619 4 000 Fiordaliso - Risolutamente Decisa album art Fiordaliso Risolutamente Decisa (Album) Qazim Music QZM 507619 4, 507619 4 000 Italy 2002 Sell This Version
NAR 12304-2 Fiordaliso - Come Si Fa album art Fiordaliso Come Si Fa(CD, Album) NAR International NAR 12304-2 Italy 2004 Sell This Version
NAR 118112 Fiordaliso - Sponsorizzata album art Fiordaliso Sponsorizzata(2xCD + DVD-V) NAR International, SonoMusica Edizioni NAR 118112 Italy 2011 Sell This Version
210106 Fiordaliso - Frikando' album art Fiordaliso Frikando'(CD, Album) SonoMusica Edizioni, Believe Digital 210106 Italy 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

ADS 664 Fiordaliso - Una Sporca Poesia album art Fiordaliso Una Sporca Poesia (Single) Durium, Durium ADS 664 Finland 1982 Sell This Version
Ld Al 8150 Fiordaliso - Maschera album art Fiordaliso Maschera(7") Durium Ld Al 8150 Italy 1982 Sell This Version
Ld A 8133 Fiordaliso - Una Sporca Poesia / Ping Pong album art Fiordaliso / Plastic Bertrand Fiordaliso / Plastic Bertrand - Una Sporca Poesia / Ping Pong(7", Jukebox) Durium Ld A 8133 Italy 1982 Sell This Version
Ld Al 8161, LC.Al 8161 Fiordaliso - Oramai album art Fiordaliso Oramai Durium, Durium Ld Al 8161, LC.Al 8161 Italy 1983 Sell This Version
Ld AI 8184 Fiordaliso Libellula / Terzinato Durium Ld AI 8184 Italy 1984 Sell This Version