Real Name:
Marina Fiordaliso
Profile:
Italian Pop/Rock singer, born 19 February 1956 in Piacenza.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

ms Al 77435 Fiordaliso - Fiordaliso album art Fiordaliso Fiordaliso(LP) Durium ms Al 77435 Italy 1983 Sell This Version
Fiordaliso - Non Voglio Mica La Luna album art Fiordaliso Non Voglio Mica La Luna (Album) Durium Argentina 1984 Sell This Version
DQ. AI 100.002 Fiordaliso - Li-Be-Llu-La  album art Fiordaliso Li-Be-Llu-La (12", MiniAlbum) Durium DQ. AI 100.002 Italy 1984 Sell This Version
Fiordaliso - Dal Vivo Per Il Mondo album art Fiordaliso Dal Vivo Per Il Mondo (Album) Durium Italy 1985 Sell This Version
Fiordaliso - A Ciascuno La Sua Donna album art Fiordaliso A Ciascuno La Sua Donna (Album) Durium Argentina 1985 Sell This Version
Fiordaliso - Applausi A....Fiordaliso album art Fiordaliso Applausi A....Fiordaliso (Comp, Album) Durium Italy 1986 Sell This Version
Fiordaliso - Fiordaliso album art Fiordaliso Fiordaliso (Album) Durium Italy 1987 Sell This Version
232000452 Fiordaliso - Otra Historia De Amor album art Fiordaliso Otra Historia De Amor(LP, Album) Famoso 232000452 Ecuador 1987 Sell This Version
Fiordaliso - Io...Fiordaliso album art Fiordaliso Io...Fiordaliso (Album) EMI Italy 1989 Sell This Version
Fiordaliso - La Vita Si Balla album art Fiordaliso La Vita Si Balla (Album) EMI Italy 1990 Sell This Version
Fiordaliso - Il Portico Di Dio album art Fiordaliso Il Portico Di Dio (Album) EMI Italy 1991 Sell This Version
Fiordaliso - Io Ci Sarò album art Fiordaliso Io Ci Sarò (Album) EMI Italy 1992 Sell This Version
Fiordaliso - I Grandi Successi (...E Adesso Voglio La Luna) album art Fiordaliso I Grandi Successi (...E Adesso Voglio La Luna) (Album) ItalFono Italy 1994 Sell This Version
Fiordaliso - Risolutamente Decisa album art Fiordaliso Risolutamente Decisa (Album) Qazim Music Italy 2002 Sell This Version
CD 22237 Fiordaliso - Sei Bellissima album art Fiordaliso Sei Bellissima(CD, RE) Disco 3, Joker (2), SAAR Records CD 22237 Italy 2002 Sell This Version
NAR 12304-2 Fiordaliso - Come Si Fa album art Fiordaliso Come Si Fa(CD, Album) NAR International NAR 12304-2 Italy 2004 Sell This Version
NAR 118112 Fiordaliso - Sponsorizzata album art Fiordaliso Sponsorizzata(2xCD + DVD-V) NAR International, SonoMusica Edizioni NAR 118112 Italy 2011 Sell This Version
210106 Fiordaliso - Frikando' album art Fiordaliso Frikando'(CD, Album) SonoMusica Edizioni, Believe Digital 210106 Italy 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Fiordaliso - Una Sporca Poesia album art Fiordaliso Una Sporca Poesia (Single) Durium Finland 1982 Sell This Version
Ld Al 8150 Fiordaliso - Maschera album art Fiordaliso Maschera(7") Durium Ld Al 8150 Italy 1982 Sell This Version
Ld A 8133 Fiordaliso - Una Sporca Poesia / Ping Pong album art Fiordaliso / Plastic Bertrand Fiordaliso / Plastic Bertrand - Una Sporca Poesia / Ping Pong(7", Jukebox) Durium Ld A 8133 Italy 1982 Sell This Version
Fiordaliso - Oramai album art Fiordaliso Oramai Durium Italy 1983 Sell This Version
Fiordaliso - Non Voglio Mica La Luna album art Fiordaliso Non Voglio Mica La Luna (Single) Durium, Durium Portugal 1984 Sell This Version
Fiordaliso - Li-Be-Llu-La album art Fiordaliso Li-Be-Llu-La (Single) Durium Italy 1984 Sell This Version
Ld Al 8190 Fiordaliso - È Bello Dire Anche Ti Amo album art Enzo Malepasso Featuring Fiordaliso Enzo Malepasso Featuring Fiordaliso - È Bello Dire Anche Ti Amo(7") Durium Ld Al 8190 Italy 1984 Sell This Version