Baby Huey

Real Name:
James Thomas Ramey
Profile:
American rock and soul singer, born 17 August 1944 in Richmond, Indiana, USA and died 28 October 1970 in Chicago, Illinois, USA.
Member of Baby Huey & The Babysitters.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

Baby Huey - The Baby Huey Story - The Living Legend album art Baby Huey The Baby Huey Story - The Living Legend (Album) Curtom France 1971 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Baby Huey - Listen To Me / Hard Times album art Baby Huey Listen To Me / Hard Times (Single) Curtom US 1971 Sell This Version