Quique Tejada

Quique Tejada

Real Name:
Enrique Tejada Blanco
Profile:
Spanish DJ born in Barcelona on May 20, 1971.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Quique Tejada Discography

Singles & EPs

Quique Tejada Featuring Louis M'Bomio Quique Tejada Featuring Louis M'Bomio - Ma Vu N'Za (Single) Basic Mix Spain 1991 Sell This Version
Quique Tejada Featuring Louis M'Bomio Quique Tejada Featuring Louis M'Bomio - Me Vaha Not On Label Spain 1991 Sell This Version
Quique Tejada Ritmo De La Noche (Remix '92) (Single) Spitfire Music Spain 1992 Sell This Version
FMX - 1034 Tullio Tonelli / Quique Tejada Tullio Tonelli / Quique Tejada - Ara Ja Som Campions(12") Floc FMX - 1034 Spain 1992 Sell This Version
JB MX PRO 2 Quique Tejada Y Jordi Luque Quique Tejada Y Jordi Luque - J&B The Unique Music Factory(12", Maxi, Promo) Blanco Y Negro (2) JB MX PRO 2 Spain 1995 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

MX2925 DJ Valdi, Marcos Rodriguez & Quique Tejada Feat. Estela Martin DJ Valdi, Marcos Rodriguez & Quique Tejada Feat. Estela Martin - Run Baby Run(File, MP3, 320) Blanco Y Negro (2) MX2925 Spain 2015

Videos (4) Edit