Kenta Nagata

Real Name:
Nagata Kenta (永田 権太)
Profile:
Born: 1970 in Japan.

Videogame music composer working for Nintendo, joining the company in the EAD Kyoto department.
He has been mostly active in the Mario Kart and Zelda franchises, as well as the New Super Mario Bros. subseries.
Variations:
[a1263875]

Artist

Videos (1) Edit