Julie Depardieu

Real Name:
Julie Marion Depardieu
Profile:
French actress, born 18 June 1973 in Paris, France. Daughter of Gérard Depardieu and Élisabeth Depardieu, sister of Guillaume Depardieu. She has two sons together with Philippe Blanchard (2) aka Katerine.
Sites:
[a1265110]

Artist

Loading