Rolf Erek

Real Name:
Rudolf Müssig
Profile:
German lyricist, composer and Producer, Born 12 July 1953 in Partenstein, Germany.
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Rolf Erek
[a1265946]

Artist

Writing & Arrangement

Rolf Erek - Bill Haley album art Ted Herold Bill Haley Ted Herold - Bill Haley (Single) TELDEC Germany 1980 Sell This Version
Rolf Erek - Tu Sei Belissima album art Daniele* Tu Sei Belissima (as Erek) Daniele* - Tu Sei Belissima (Single) Strand, Strand Germany 1980 Sell This Version
Rolf Erek - ...Und Dann Ein Lied album art Salvatore Adamo* Deine Augen (as Erek) Salvatore Adamo* - ...Und Dann Ein Lied (Single) Teldec, Teldec Germany 1980 Sell This Version
6.24400 AS Rolf Erek - ...Und Dann Ein Lied album art Salvatore Adamo* Deine Augen (as Erek) Salvatore Adamo* - ...Und Dann Ein Lied(LP, Album) Teldec 6.24400 AS Germany 1980 Sell This Version
Rolf Erek - Hits On 33 - 50 Non-Stop Disco Dancing Hits album art Sweet Power (2) Bill Haley (as R. Erek) Sweet Power (2) - Hits On 33 - 50 Non-Stop Disco Dancing Hits (Album) Arcade Germany 1981 Sell This Version
6.24 929, 6.24929 AP Rolf Erek - Schlager Des Jahres - Die Neue Grosse Hitparade album art Various Du Bist Wieder Da (as Erek) and 1 more… Various - Schlager Des Jahres - Die Neue Grosse Hitparade(LP, Comp) TELDEC, TELDEC 6.24 929, 6.24929 AP Germany 1981 Sell This Version
6.24831 AT Rolf Erek - Die Liebe Kann Ein Anfang Sein album art Salvatore Adamo* Salvatore Adamo* - Die Liebe Kann Ein Anfang Sein(LP, Album) TELDEC 6.24831 AT Germany 1981 Sell This Version
103 062, 103 062 - 100 Rolf Erek - Marie, Marie album art Peter Kirchberger Marie, Marie and 1 more… Peter Kirchberger - Marie, Marie(7", Single) Ariola, Ariola 103 062, 103 062 - 100 Germany 1981 Sell This Version
6.24582 BF Rolf Erek - Italian Hits album art Various Tu Sei Bellissima (as Erek) Various - Italian Hits(LP, Comp) Strand 6.24582 BF Germany 1981 Sell This Version
6.13196 Rolf Erek - Holiday Auf Wolke 7 album art Andreas Cramer Holiday Auf Wolke 7 (as Erek) Andreas Cramer - Holiday Auf Wolke 7(7", Single, Promo) Telefunken 6.13196 Germany 1981 Sell This Version
6.13204 Rolf Erek - Cara Italia / Die Liebe Kann Ein Anfang Sein album art Adamo Cara Italia (as Erek) and 1 more… Adamo - Cara Italia / Die Liebe Kann Ein Anfang Sein(7", Single) TELDEC 6.13204 Germany 1981 Sell This Version
31 953 3 Rolf Erek - 16 Top Hits - Aktuellste Schlager Aus Den Hitparaden Juli / August 1981 album art Various Bill Haley (as Erek) Various - 16 Top Hits - Aktuellste Schlager Aus Den Hitparaden Juli / August 1981(LP, Comp) Top 13 Music-Club 31 953 3 Germany 1981 Sell This Version
Rolf Erek - Girls & Rock 'n' Roll album art Ted Herold Girls And Rock 'n' Roll (as Erek) Ted Herold - Girls & Rock 'n' Roll (Single) TELDEC, TELDEC Germany 1982 Sell This Version
Rolf Erek - Die Deutsche Star- Und Schlagerparade album art Various Ein And'rer (as Erek) and 1 more… Various - Die Deutsche Star- Und Schlagerparade (Comp) TELDEC, TELDEC Germany 1982 Sell This Version
Rolf Erek - My Bonnie album art Goombay Dance Band My Bonnie Goombay Dance Band - My Bonnie (Single) CBS Spain 1982 Sell This Version
Rolf Erek - Hit Explosion album art Various My Bonnie (as R. Erek) Various - Hit Explosion (Comp) K-Tel, K-Tel International GmbH Germany 1982 Sell This Version
Rolf Erek - 16 Top Hits - Mai/Juni 82 album art Various My Bonnie (as Erek) Various - 16 Top Hits - Mai/Juni 82 (Comp) Top 13 Music-Club Germany 1982 Sell This Version
91 690 8 Rolf Erek - Ich Bin Wieder Da - 16 Aktuelle Hits album art Ted Herold Trittbrettfahrer (as Erek) and 4 more… Ted Herold - Ich Bin Wieder Da - 16 Aktuelle Hits(LP, Comp, Clu) SR International, Telefunken 91 690 8 Germany 1982 Sell This Version
EPC 85949, 52605 Rolf Erek - Epic 5 album art Various Various - Epic 5(LP, Comp) Epic, Epic EPC 85949, 52605 Spain 1982 Sell This Version
91 956 3 Rolf Erek - Super Hits Aktuell (Vocal & Instrumental) album art Various My Bonnie (as Erek) Various - Super Hits Aktuell (Vocal & Instrumental)(2xLP, Comp) SR International 91 956 3 Germany 1982 Sell This Version
6.25058 AL, 6.25058 Rolf Erek - Profile album art Ted Herold Trittbrettfahrer (as Erek) and 3 more… Ted Herold - Profile(LP, Comp) TELDEC, TELDEC 6.25058 AL, 6.25058 Germany 1982 Sell This Version
Rolf Erek - Tropical Dreams album art Goombay Dance Band My Bonnie (as R. Erek) Goombay Dance Band - Tropical Dreams (Comp) Suzy, CBS Germany 1982 Sell This Version
6.26089 Rolf Erek - Rock'n'Roll Is King album art Ted Herold Bill Haley (as Erek) Ted Herold - Rock'n'Roll Is King(LP, Comp) TELDEC 6.26089 Germany 1985 Sell This Version
Rolf Erek - Sun Of Jamaica album art Goombay Dance Band My Bonnie (as R. Erek) Goombay Dance Band - Sun Of Jamaica (Comp) CBS, CBS Europe 1988 Sell This Version
SI 851362 Rolf Erek - Sun Of Jamaica album art Goombay Dance Band My Bonnie (as R.Erek) Goombay Dance Band - Sun Of Jamaica(CD, Comp) Disky SI 851362 Europe 1998 Sell This Version