Imoutoid

Real Name:
吉岡 倭 (Yoshioka Yamato)
Profile:
A Japanese electronic musician, also known as a SuperCollider programmer.

Born January 15, 1991 in Shiga, Japan - Died April 2009.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1266192]

Artist

Singles & EPs

MARU-014 Imoutoid - Adepressive Cannot Goto Theceremony album art Imoutoid Adepressive Cannot Goto Theceremony(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Maltine Records MARU-014 Japan 2007

Miscellaneous

none Imoutoid Agent Yoru Wo Iku(imoutoid's Liquefied Remix)(File, MP3, 192) Not On Label (imoutoid Self-released) none Japan 2007