Mike Bongiorno

Real Name:
Michael Nicholas Salvatore Bongiorno
Profile:
TV and radio presenter well known on Italian television, famous as "Il Re Del Quiz" (The Quiz King).
Born 26 May 1924 in New York City, United States, died 8 September 2009 in Montecarlo.
Sites:
Variations:

Loading