Mami Kawada

Real Name:
川田まみ (Mami Kawada)
Profile:
Pop singer from Sapporo, Japan. She is currently signed to Geneon Entertainment. Also she is a member of I've Sound.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1267180]

Artist

Albums

GNCA-1080 Mami Kawada - Seed album art 川田まみ* Seed(CD, Album, Ltd + DVD-V) Geneon GNCA-1080 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
GNCV-1001 Mami Kawada - Savia album art Mami Kawada Savia(CD, Album, Ltd + DVD, NTSC) Geneon GNCV-1001 Japan 2008 Sell This Version
GNCV-1017 Mami Kawada - Linkage album art Mami Kawada Linkage(CD, Album, Ltd + DVD, NTSC) Geneon Universal GNCV-1017 Japan 2010 Sell This Version
GNCV-1030 Mami Kawada - Square The Circle album art 川田まみ* Square The Circle(CD, Album, Ltd + Blu-ray) Geneon Universal GNCV-1030 Japan 2012 Sell This Version
Mami Kawada - Best Birth album art Mami Kawada Best Birth (Album) Geneon Universal Japan 2013 Sell This Version
GNCV-1038 Mami Kawada - Parablepsia album art Mami Kawada Parablepsia(CD, Album, Ltd) Geneon Universal GNCV-1038 Japan 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

GNCA-0020 Mami Kawada - 緋色の空 (通常盤) album art Mami Kawada 緋色の空 (通常盤)(CD, Maxi) Geneon GNCA-0020 Japan 2005 Sell This Version
GNCA-0014 Mami Kawada - radiance / 地に還る~on the Earth~ album art 川田まみ* / KOTOKO 川田まみ* / KOTOKO - radiance / 地に還る~on the Earth~(CD, Single + DVD-V, NTSC) Geneon GNCA-0014 Japan 2005 Sell This Version
GNCA-0026 Mami Kawada - Face Of Fact (Resolution Ver.) / Undelete album art Kotoko / Mami Kawada Kotoko / Mami Kawada - Face Of Fact (Resolution Ver.) / Undelete(CD, Single) Geneon GNCA-0026 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
GNCA-0085 Mami Kawada - Joint album art Mami Kawada Joint(CD, Maxi, Ltd + DVD-V, NTSC) Geneon GNCA-0085 Japan 2007 Sell This Version
GNCV-0009 Mami Kawada - PSI-missing album art Mami Kawada PSI-missing(CD, Maxi, Ltd + DVD-V, NTSC) Geneon GNCV-0009 Japan 2008 Sell This Version
Mami Kawada - Masterpiece album art Mami Kawada Masterpiece (Maxi) Geneon Japan 2009 Sell This Version
GNCV-0017 Mami Kawada - L'Oiseau Bleu album art Mami Kawada L'Oiseau Bleu(CD, Maxi + DVD, NTSC) Geneon Universal GNCV-0017 Japan 2009 Sell This Version
GNCV-0007 Mami Kawada - Prophecy album art Mami Kawada Prophecy(CD, Maxi, Ltd + DVD-V, NTSC) Geneon Universal GNCV-0007 Japan 2009 Sell This Version
GNCV-0029 川田まみ* See VisionS(CD, Single, Ltd + DVD-V) Geneon Universal GNCV-0029 Japan 2011 Sell This Version
川田まみ* Borderland (Maxi) Geneon Universal Japan 2012 Sell This Version
none Mami Kawada - 電撃文庫 Fighting Climax テーマソング CD album art 園崎未恵* & 川田まみ* 園崎未恵* & 川田まみ* - 電撃文庫 Fighting Climax テーマソング CD(CD, Single, Promo) Sega none Japan 2014 Sell This Version
GNCV-0037, GNCV-003701(0038), GNCV-003702 Mami Kawada - Contrail~軌跡~ album art Mami Kawada Contrail~軌跡~(CD, Single, Ltd + DVD-V, Ltd) NBCUniversal, NBCUniversal, NBCUniversal GNCV-0037, GNCV-003701(0038), GNCV-003702 Japan 2016 Sell This Version

Compilations

GNCV-1040 Mami Kawada - Best F album art Mami Kawada Best F(4xCD, Comp, Ltd + 3xBlu-ray, Ltd, Reg) NBCUniversal GNCV-1040 Japan 2016 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

LPR-728 Mami Kawada MfEI MAMI Feels Eternal Innocence - A Kind Of TRIBAL LINK -(CD) Geneon Universal LPR-728 Japan 2012 Sell This Version

Videos (6) Edit