Willy Astor

Real Name:
Wilhelm Gottfried Astor
Profile:
German musician, composer and comedian. Born on September 6, 1961 in Munich, Germany.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Willy Astor
[a1268137]

Artist

Albums

110401 Willy Astor - ... Warum Ned? album art Willy Astor ... Warum Ned?(LP, Album) Not On Label 110401 Germany 1986 Sell This Version
188011 Willy Astor - Modern Paradise album art Willy Astor Modern Paradise(LP, Album) Pro Motion GmbH 188011 Germany 1988 Sell This Version
230481 Willy Astor - Merci Mausi! album art Willy Astor Merci Mausi!(LP) Kaffee Giesing Live! 230481 Germany 1988 Sell This Version
Willy Astor - Mamabuwerl album art Willy Astor Mamabuwerl (Album) Jupiter Records Germany 1991 Sell This Version
Willy Astor - Lebend Im Schlachthof album art Willy Astor Lebend Im Schlachthof (Album) Jupiter Records Germany 1992 Sell This Version
74321 16816 2 Willy Astor - Astorlavista Baby album art Willy Astor Astorlavista Baby(CD, Album) Jupiter Records 74321 16816 2 Germany 1993 Sell This Version
74321 30805 2 Willy Astor - Der Schatz Im Silbensee album art Willy Astor Der Schatz Im Silbensee(CD, Album) Lawine 74321 30805 2 Germany 1995 Sell This Version
74321 49776 2 Willy Astor - Scherz Spezial Dragees album art Willy Astor Scherz Spezial Dragees(CD, Album) Lawine, BMG Ariola München GmbH 74321 49776 2 Germany 1997 Sell This Version
0815 Willy Astor - Die Ersten 1825 Tage... album art Willy Astor Die Ersten 1825 Tage...(CD, Album) Not On Label 0815 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
74321 56255 2 Willy Astor - Live - Ich Freu' Mich, Dass Es Zu Einer Zugabe Kommen Kann... album art Willy Astor Live - Ich Freu' Mich, Dass Es Zu Einer Zugabe Kommen Kann...(CD, Album) Lawine 74321 56255 2 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
74321 78731 2 Willy Astor - Hello Everybody (I Hope It Goes Good So Wide) album art Willy Astor Hello Everybody (I Hope It Goes Good So Wide)(CD, Album) BMG 74321 78731 2 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
Willy Astor - Gehe Hin Und Meerrettich (Aloneunderholder) album art Willy Astor Gehe Hin Und Meerrettich (Aloneunderholder) (Album) BMG, Ariola Germany 2001 Sell This Version
74321 92381 2 Willy Astor - The Sound Of Islands Vol. 2 album art Willy Astor The Sound Of Islands Vol. 2(CD, Dig) Ariola 74321 92381 2 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
512206 2 Willy Astor - The Sounds Of Islands Vol. 3 album art Willy Astor The Sounds Of Islands Vol. 3(CD, Album, Dig) Pirate Records (3) 512206 2 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
51 04 80 2 Willy Astor - The Sounds Of Islands Vol. 1 album art Willy Astor The Sounds Of Islands Vol. 1(CD, Album) Pirate Records (3) 51 04 80 2 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
82876 55526 2 Willy Astor - Leuchtende Tage album art Willy Astor Leuchtende Tage(CD, Album) Ariola 82876 55526 2 Europe 2003 Sell This Version
82876 62676 2 Willy Astor - Willy Astors Wortstudio album art Willy Astor Willy Astors Wortstudio(CD, Album) BMG 82876 62676 2 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
88697115992 Willy Astor - The Sound Of Islands Vol. 4 album art Willy Astor The Sound Of Islands Vol. 4(CD, Dig) Ariola 88697115992 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
88697 36600 2 Willy Astor - Tonjuwelen album art Willy Astor Tonjuwelen(2xCD, Album) Ariola, Sony BMG Music Entertainment 88697 36600 2 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
88697 22491 2 Willy Astor - Reimgold album art Willy Astor Reimgold(CD, Album) Sony BMG Music Entertainment, Ariola 88697 22491 2 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
Willy Astor - Pulsonic - The Sound Of Islands - Cosmic Lounge album art Willy Astor Pulsonic - The Sound Of Islands - Cosmic Lounge (Album) Sony Music Entertainment (Germany) Germany 2009 Sell This Version
FM 150-2 Willy Astor - The Sound Of Islands: Sommernachtsraum album art Willy Astor The Sound Of Islands: Sommernachtsraum(CD, Album) Fine Music FM 150-2 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
88691 93164 2 Willy Astor - Nachlachende Frohstoffe album art Willy Astor Nachlachende Frohstoffe(CD, Album) Sony Music, Ariola 88691 93164 2 Germany 2012 Sell This Version
06025 377955 7 Willy Astor - Kindischer Ozean - Lauschlieder Aus Dem Einfallsreich album art Willy Astor Kindischer Ozean - Lauschlieder Aus Dem Einfallsreich(CD, Album) Universal Family Entertainment 06025 377955 7 Germany 2014 Sell This Version
FR105 Willy Astor - Reim Time album art Willy Astor Reim Time(CD, Album) F.A.M.E. Recordings FR105 Europe 2015 Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit