Ruby Keeler

Real Name:
Ethel Hilda Keeler
Profile:
Canadian-born American actress, dancer and singer, born 25 August 1910 in Dartmouth, Nova Scotia, Canada, died 28 February 1993 in Orange, California, USA. She was married to Al Jolson from 1928 to 1939 (divorced).
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1269365]

Artist

Videos (1) Edit