Otto Preminger

Real Name:
Otto Ludwig Preminger
Profile:
Austro–Hungarian-US-American theatre and film director born 5 December 1905 (or 1906) in Wiznitz, Austria–Hungary (now Ukraine) and died 23 April 1986 in New York City, New York, USA.
Sites:
[a1270072]

Artist

Albums

LOC 1084 Otto Preminger - The Cardinal album art Otto Preminger, Jerome Moross Otto Preminger, Jerome Moross - The Cardinal (Album) RCA Victor LOC 1084 US 1963 Sell This Version