Yuri

Real Name:
益田 祐里 (Yuri Masuda)
Profile:
Vocalist of now defunct Japanese band Move.
yuri is the voice-sampler of Vocaloid, Lily, which was released in 25 August 2010. yuri's name literally means lily in Japanese.
Born: February 22, 1977 in Kumamoto, Japan
Sites:
Aliases:
YP
In Groups: