Leonardo (6)

Leonardo (6)

Real Name:
Emival Eterno da Costa
Profile:
aka Emival Eterno da Costa, born on July 25, 1963 in Goianápolis, Goiás. Latin / Country artist from Brazil.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Leonardo (6)
Leo
[a1270836]

Artist

Leonardo (6) Discography

Albums

7432166976-2 Leonardo (6) Tempo(CD, Album) RCA 7432166976-2 Brazil 1999 Sell This Version
7432172451-2 Leonardo (6) Ao Vivo(2xCD) BMG Brasil, RCA 7432172451-2 Brazil 1999 Sell This Version
74321850882 Leonardo (6) Todas As Coisas Do Mundo(CD, Album) BMG Brasil, RCA 74321850882 Brazil 2001 Sell This Version
74321947012 Leonardo (6) Todas As Coisas Do Mundo Ao Vivo (Album) BMG Brasil, RCA 74321947012 Portugal 2002 Sell This Version
74321945012 Leonardo (6) Te Amo Demais(CD, Album) BMG Brasil, RCA 74321945012 Brazil 2002 Sell This Version
82876536742 Leonardo (6) Brincadeira Tem Hora(CD, Album) BMG Brasil, RCA 82876536742 Brazil 2003 Sell This Version
82876629352 Leonardo (6) Leonardo Canta Grandes Sucessos(CD, Album) BMG, RCA 82876629352 Brazil 2004 Sell This Version
82876711812 Leonardo (6) Leonardo Canta Grandes Sucessos Vol. 2(CD, Album) Sony BMG Music Entertainment, RCA Records Label 82876711812 Brazil 2005 Sell This Version
60249857397 Leonardo (6) De Corpo E Alma (Album) Mercury, Universal Music 60249857397 Brazil 2006 Sell This Version
60251781829 Leonardo (6) Coração Bandido (Album) Mercury, Universal Music 60251781829 Brazil 2008 Sell This Version
60252707177 Leonardo (6) Esse Alguém Sou Eu (Album) Mercury, Universal Music 60252707177 Brazil 2009 Sell This Version
60252751025 Leonardo (6) Alucinação (Album) Mercury, Universal Music 60252751025 Brazil 2010 Sell This Version
60252783500 Leonardo (6) Nada Mudou(CD, Album) Universal Music, Talismã Music 60252783500 Brazil 2011 Sell This Version
60253736255 Leonardo (6) Vivo Apaixonado(CD, Album) Universal Music, Talismã Music 60253736255 Brazil 2013 Sell This Version
88843030852 Leonardo (6) 30 Anos(CD, Album) Sony Music, Talismã Music 88843030852 Brazil 2014 Sell This Version
88875178292 Leonardo (6) Bar Do Léo(CD, Album) Sony Music 88875178292 Brazil 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

VP 0504 Leonardo (6) Deixaria Tudo(CD, Single) RCA, BMG Brasil VP 0504 Brazil 2000 Sell This Version

Compilations

82876562722 Leonardo (6), Bruno E Marrone*, Gian & Giovani Leonardo (6), Bruno E Marrone*, Gian & Giovani - Romance Sertanejo(CD, Comp) BMG, RCA 82876562722 Brazil 2003 Sell This Version
82876825002 Leonardo (6) Sucessos(CD, Comp) Sony BMG Music Entertainment 82876825002 Brazil 2006 Sell This Version
88697719342 Leonardo (6) Seleção Essencial(CD, Comp, RE) Sony Music 88697719342 Portugal 2013 Sell This Version
515779 2 Leonardo (6) Maxximum(CD, Comp) Sony BMG Music Entertainment 515779 2 Portugal Unknown Sell This Version