nf

Real Name:
Nate Feuerstein
Profile:
Nathan "Nate" John Feuerstein (born March 30, 1991), whose stage name is NF, is an American Christian hip hop rapper, singer and musician. He released an extended play in 2014 with Capitol CMG, NF, and it was his breakthrough release on the Billboard charts. He has released four studio albums: Mansion in 2015, Therapy Session in 2016, Perception in 2017 and The Search in 2019. His fifth studio album, CLOUDS (The Mixtape), was released released on March 26, 2021.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | nf
NF
[a1270883]

Artist

Albums

none nf - Moments album art NF Moments(File, MP3, Album) Not On Label none 2010
B002280802 nf - Mansion album art NF Mansion(CD, Album) Capitol CMG Label Group B002280802 US 2015 Sell This Version
B002532602 nf - Therapy Session album art NF Therapy Session (Album) Capitol CMG Label Group B002532602 US 2016 Sell This Version
B002724601 nf - Perception  album art nf Perception (Album) Capitol Records B002724601 US 2017 Sell This Version
none nf - Perception  album art nf Perception (CD, Advance, Album, Promo) Capitol Music France, Universal Music France none France 2017 Sell This Version
00602567243397 nf - The Search album art nf The Search (Album) Capitol Records 00602567243397 Europe 2019 Sell This Version
00602508353802 nf - Clouds (The Mixtape) album art NF Clouds (The Mixtape) (Album) Capitol Records, Caroline Records 00602508353802 Europe 2021 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none nf - Alone album art NF Alone(File, AAC, MP3, Single) Not On Label none 2011
none nf - I'm Free  album art NF I'm Free (File, MP3, EP) XIST Music none 2012
none nf - Wake Up album art NF Wake Up(File, AAC, MP3, Single) Not On Label none 2013
none nf - Beautiful Addiction album art NF Beautiful Addiction(File, AAC, MP3, Single) Not On Label none 2013
B002145402 nf - EP album art NF EP (EP) Capitol CMG Label Group B002145402 US 2014 Sell This Version
none nf - All I Have album art NF All I Have(File, AAC, MP3, Single) Capitol CMG Label Group none 2014
none nf - Intro album art NF Intro(File, AAC, Single) Capitol CMG Label Group none 2015
none nf - Wait album art NF Wait(File, AAC, MP3, Single) Capitol CMG Label Group none 2015
none nf - I Just Wanna Know album art NF I Just Wanna Know(File, AAC, Single) Capitol CMG Label Group none 2016
none nf - Intro 2 album art NF Intro 2(File, AAC, Single) Capitol CMG Label Group none 2016
none nf - Warm Up album art NF Warm Up(File, AAC, MP3, Single) Capitol CMG Label Group none US 2016
none nf - Green Lights album art NF Green Lights(File, AAC, MP3, Single) Capitol Records none 2017
none nf - Let You Down album art NF Let You Down(CDr, Single, Promo) Universal Music none Sweden 2017 Sell This Version
none nf - Outro album art NF Outro(File, AAC, MP3, Single) Capitol Records none 2017
none nf - No Name album art NF No Name(File, AAC, MP3, Single) Capitol Records none US 2018
00602508054242 nf - Time album art NF Time (Single) Capitol Records 00602508054242 2019
none nf - When I Grow Up album art NF When I Grow Up(File, AAC, Single, 256) Capitol Records none US 2019
none nf - Why album art NF Why(File, AAC, Single, 256) Capitol Records none US 2019