U.H.F.

U.H.F.

Real Name:
Richard Melville Hall
Profile:
Born : September 11, 1965 // New York, NY, United States
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | U.H.F.

U.H.F. Discography

Singles & EPs

UHF* UHF (Maxi, Single) Sonic Records US 1991 Sell This Version

Compilations

XLXV1514/15/16 Flowmasters / Cubic 22 / U.H.F. Flowmasters / Cubic 22 / U.H.F. - Let It Take Control / Night In Motion / U.H.F.(CDr, Comp, Promo) XL Recordings XLXV1514/15/16 UK 2005 Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit