Dick D'Agostin

Real Name:
Richard Earl D'Agostin
Profile:
American rock 'n' roll singer, guitarist, pianist and harmonicist was the leader of the ''Dick Agostin & The Swingers''.
Born: November 05, 1936 in Wisconsin, USA.
Died: February 19, 1993 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1271214]

Artist

Singles & EPs

AC 1049 Dick D'Agostin - Mean Mean Woman album art Dick D'Agostin Mean Mean Woman(7", Single, Mono) Ac'cent AC 1049 US 1957 Sell This Version
5011x45 Dick D'Agostin - What Gave You The Idea? / I'm Your Daddy - O album art Dick D'Agostin What Gave You The Idea? / I'm Your Daddy - O (Single) Moonglow (2) 5011x45 US Unknown Sell This Version