Minna Liettyä

Real Name:
Minna Liettyä-Tyni
Profile:
Finnish singer, born on April 18th, 1967 in Ruovesi, Finland.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1271509]

Artist

Albums

MILCD002 Minna Liettyä - Lintukansan Tyttäret album art Minna Liettyä-Tyni* Lintukansan Tyttäret(CD, Album) Not On Label MILCD002 Finland 2010 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit